LEAGUE STANDING



Division 1

Team

1
Bukit Cheras BC

P GW GL GD PW PL PD
8 99 45 54 1,404 1,085 319

2
Ampang Jaya BC

P GW GL GD PW PL PD
8 99 47 52 1,398 1,105 293

3
Kepong BC

P GW GL GD PW PL PD
8 93 52 41 1,390 1,141 249

4
Bandar Maharani BC

P GW GL GD PW PL PD
8 82 66 16 1,388 1,238 150

5
Rawang BC

P GW GL GD PW PL PD
8 65 79 -14 1,266 1,273 -7

6
Puchong United BC

P GW GL GD PW PL PD
8 65 84 -19 1,297 1,317 -20

7
Petaling BC

P GW GL GD PW PL PD
8 59 85 -26 1,179 1,321 -142

8
Cheras BC

P GW GL GD PW PL PD
8 44 92 -48 733 1,319 -586

9
Petaling Jaya BC

P GW GL GD PW PL PD
8 42 98 -56 1,046 1,302 -256
Team P GW GL GD PW PL PD
1 Bukit Cheras BC 8 99 45 54 1,404 1,085 319
2 Ampang Jaya BC 8 99 47 52 1,398 1,105 293
3 Kepong BC 8 93 52 41 1,390 1,141 249
4 Bandar Maharani BC 8 82 66 16 1,388 1,238 150
5 Rawang BC 8 65 79 -14 1,266 1,273 -7
6 Puchong United BC 8 65 84 -19 1,297 1,317 -20
7 Petaling BC 8 59 85 -26 1,179 1,321 -142
8 Cheras BC 8 44 92 -48 733 1,319 -586
9 Petaling Jaya BC 8 42 98 -56 1,046 1,302 -256
| P - Match Played | GW - Games Won | GL - Games Lost | GD - Games Difference | PW - Points Won | PL - Points Lost | PD - Point Difference |

Division 2

Team

1
Amanjaya BC

P GW GL GD PW PL PD
9 120 56 64 1,754 1,419 335

2
Kuantan Synergy BC

P GW GL GD PW PL PD
9 101 73 28 1,646 1,490 156

3
Ayer Itam BC

P GW GL GD PW PL PD
9 93 71 22 1,543 1,438 105

4
Tebrau City BC

P GW GL GD PW PL PD
9 92 79 13 1,581 1,489 92

5
PGBC

P GW GL GD PW PL PD
9 89 81 8 1,557 1,464 93

6
Desa Petaling BC

P GW GL GD PW PL PD
9 89 87 2 1,621 1,595 26

7
Serdang BC

P GW GL GD PW PL PD
9 73 91 -18 1,420 1,541 -121

8
Georgetown BC

P GW GL GD PW PL PD
9 69 100 -31 1,431 1,625 -194

9
Klang Rising BC

P GW GL GD PW PL PD
9 69 102 -33 1,445 1,623 -178

10
Ipoh BC

P GW GL GD PW PL PD
9 55 110 -55 1,302 1,616 -314
Team P GW GL GD PW PL PD
1 Amanjaya BC 9 120 56 64 1,754 1,419 335
2 Kuantan Synergy BC 9 101 73 28 1,646 1,490 156
3 Ayer Itam BC 9 93 71 22 1,543 1,438 105
4 Tebrau City BC 9 92 79 13 1,581 1,489 92
5 PGBC 9 89 81 8 1,557 1,464 93
6 Desa Petaling BC 9 89 87 2 1,621 1,595 26
7 Serdang BC 9 73 91 -18 1,420 1,541 -121
8 Georgetown BC 9 69 100 -31 1,431 1,625 -194
9 Klang Rising BC 9 69 102 -33 1,445 1,623 -178
10 Ipoh BC 9 55 110 -55 1,302 1,616 -314
| P - Match Played | GW - Games Won | GL - Games Lost | GD - Games Difference | PW - Points Won | PL - Points Lost | PD - Point Difference |

RESULTS



Purple League Junior 2018/2019

Saturday, 13 October 2018
9:00 am | Desa Petaling Sports Complex


MS1 CHEA CHENG XIANG
0 - 3
8-11, 7-11, 2-11, 0-0, 0-0
OOI JHY DAR
WS TEH WOON QUIN
0 - 3
7-11, 3-11, 9-11, 0-0, 0-0
TING YA YUN
MD KOK ZAEMINX
YONG JING REN
0 - 3
5-11, 7-11, 5-11, 0-0, 0-0
JAMES HONG JUN
LAU YI SHENG
XD CHING KAI FENG
TEOH LEXUAN
3 - 0
11-7, 11-9, 11-9, 0-0, 0-0
AMANDA YAP HWA LENG
MUHAMMAD HAIKAL NAZRI
WD LAI TING CEN
LEE XIN JIE
3 - 1
8-11, 11-6, 11-8, 11-9, 0-0
HSU LI YING
YEO YING CHEE


MS1 CHEA CHENG XIANG
0 - 3
8-11, 7-11, 2-11, 0-0, 0-0
OOI JHY DAR
WS TEH WOON QUIN
0 - 3
7-11, 3-11, 9-11, 0-0, 0-0
TING YA YUN
MD KOK ZAEMINX
YONG JING REN
0 - 3
5-11, 7-11, 5-11, 0-0, 0-0
JAMES HONG JUN
LAU YI SHENG
XD CHING KAI FENG
TEOH LEXUAN
3 - 0
11-7, 11-9, 11-9, 0-0, 0-0
AMANDA YAP HWA LENG
MUHAMMAD HAIKAL NAZRI
WD LAI TING CEN
LEE XIN JIE
3 - 1
8-11, 11-6, 11-8, 11-9, 0-0
HSU LI YING
YEO YING CHEE





Saturday, 13 October 2018
9:00 am | Desa Petaling Sports Complex


MS1 ONG KEN YON
3 - 2
11-8, 3-11, 4-11, 11-10, 11-6
WYMAN GOH WAI YAP
WS TAN MIN ER
3 - 0
11-8, 11-6, 11-8, 0-0, 0-0
AMIRA FITRIA LIZA
MD MERVIN CRESCEN FRANCIS
TAY KAR HENG
1 - 3
8-11, 9-11, 11-10, 9-11, 0-0
KANG KHAI CHIEN
MUHAMMAD AFIQ FAHMI MOHD AZLAN
XD EUNICE HONG XUAN
TER CHUN LONG
3 - 2
11-6, 10-11, 3-11, 11-8, 11-7
MUHAMMAD NURFIRDAUS AZMAN
SITI NURSHUHAINI AZMAN
WD LOW YEEN YUAN
OH JIA QI
2 - 3
11-10, 10-11, 4-11, 11-8, 9-11
FRIDA AYU WULANDARI
LOH XIN YI


MS1 ONG KEN YON
3 - 2
11-8, 3-11, 4-11, 11-10, 11-6
WYMAN GOH WAI YAP
WS TAN MIN ER
3 - 0
11-8, 11-6, 11-8, 0-0, 0-0
AMIRA FITRIA LIZA
MD MERVIN CRESCEN FRANCIS
TAY KAR HENG
1 - 3
8-11, 9-11, 11-10, 9-11, 0-0
KANG KHAI CHIEN
MUHAMMAD AFIQ FAHMI MOHD AZLAN
XD EUNICE HONG XUAN
TER CHUN LONG
3 - 2
11-6, 10-11, 3-11, 11-8, 11-7
MUHAMMAD NURFIRDAUS AZMAN
SITI NURSHUHAINI AZMAN
WD LOW YEEN YUAN
OH JIA QI
2 - 3
11-10, 10-11, 4-11, 11-8, 9-11
FRIDA AYU WULANDARI
LOH XIN YI





Saturday, 13 October 2018
9:00 am | Desa Petaling Sports Complex


MS1 TEH JIN HONG
0 - 3
5-11, 7-11, 4-11, 0-0, 0-0
KOK JING HONG
WS ARENA SATU SAMIN
2 - 3
11-9, 3-11, 10-11, 11-4, 9-11
RAKHMATUL FUADAH
MD LEE SHUN YANG
TAN YI HAN
2 - 3
9-11, 4-11, 11-7, 11-9, 10-11
DONNY CHEW SEN GEOK
KELVIN LIM SONG LONG
XD KHOR JING WEN
LOO BING KUN
3 - 0
11-7, 11-8, 11-9, 0-0, 0-0
ANNISA MUBAROKAH
GOI ZI CHYAN
WD LOH ZHI WEI
NG SUM YEE
1 - 3
8-11, 11-8, 3-11, 8-11, 0-0
CHENG SU HUI
CHENG SU YIN


MS1 TEH JIN HONG
0 - 3
5-11, 7-11, 4-11, 0-0, 0-0
KOK JING HONG
WS ARENA SATU SAMIN
2 - 3
11-9, 3-11, 10-11, 11-4, 9-11
RAKHMATUL FUADAH
MD LEE SHUN YANG
TAN YI HAN
2 - 3
9-11, 4-11, 11-7, 11-9, 10-11
DONNY CHEW SEN GEOK
KELVIN LIM SONG LONG
XD KHOR JING WEN
LOO BING KUN
3 - 0
11-7, 11-8, 11-9, 0-0, 0-0
ANNISA MUBAROKAH
GOI ZI CHYAN
WD LOH ZHI WEI
NG SUM YEE
1 - 3
8-11, 11-8, 3-11, 8-11, 0-0
CHENG SU HUI
CHENG SU YIN





Saturday, 13 October 2018
9:00 am | Desa Petaling Sports Complex


MS1 LIM THIAN LOONG
1 - 3
11-7, 10-11, 5-11, 10-11, 0-0
THUNG ZHEN XIAN
WS LIM QI LING
3 - 2
9-11, 11-6, 9-11, 11-4, 11-9
VIBIANA VINCENT RAVINDRAN
MD LIEW WEN XUAN
TERMTHANASAK MR. PHATRAWAT
0 - 3
6-11, 1-11, 8-11, 0-0, 0-0
LING WEI JIE
WAN MUHAMMAD ARIF SHAHARUDDIN
XD JIMMY WONG
LAI ZHI YING
3 - 0
11-8, 11-10, 11-4, 0-0, 0-0
CHUN ZHENG THAI
NURUL AISYAH AHMAD NAZRI
WD MAULIDA FIHA FADZILASANI
SEPTADHA TEGAR MELA PUTRI
3 - 2
11-6, 9-11, 4-11, 11-3, 11-7
CHEW JIA HUI
NICOLE HEN YEE TOONG


MS1 LIM THIAN LOONG
1 - 3
11-7, 10-11, 5-11, 10-11, 0-0
THUNG ZHEN XIAN
WS LIM QI LING
3 - 2
9-11, 11-6, 9-11, 11-4, 11-9
VIBIANA VINCENT RAVINDRAN
MD LIEW WEN XUAN
TERMTHANASAK MR. PHATRAWAT
0 - 3
6-11, 1-11, 8-11, 0-0, 0-0
LING WEI JIE
WAN MUHAMMAD ARIF SHAHARUDDIN
XD JIMMY WONG
LAI ZHI YING
3 - 0
11-8, 11-10, 11-4, 0-0, 0-0
CHUN ZHENG THAI
NURUL AISYAH AHMAD NAZRI
WD MAULIDA FIHA FADZILASANI
SEPTADHA TEGAR MELA PUTRI
3 - 2
11-6, 9-11, 4-11, 11-3, 11-7
CHEW JIA HUI
NICOLE HEN YEE TOONG





Saturday, 13 October 2018
9:00 am | Desa Petaling Sports Complex


MS1 HUANG JIA HONG
3 - 2
11-8, 9-11, 8-11, 11-8, 11-9
MIOR MUHAMMAD HAKIM B ARZEHAR
WS ISABEL LIAU BEI YI
3 - 2
10-11, 11-3, 11-5, 8-11, 11-1
YESHVEENII KALAISELVAN
MD CHEE YIK SHEN
OON LIANG JIE
2 - 3
4-11, 11-6, 11-10, 10-11, 6-11
ENG CHUN YU
MUHAMMAD ASHRAF DANIEL MD ZAKARIA
XD MUHAMMAD SYAHMI IRFAN
WONG LILY
0 - 3
10-11, 6-11, 5-11, 0-0, 0-0
GAN JING ERR
OOI YI YONG
WD BHAVATHARANI PASKARAN
LIM SZE JIN
3 - 2
11-5, 7-11, 8-11, 11-4, 11-8
CHU AI FEI
LIM PHEI PHEI


MS1 HUANG JIA HONG
3 - 2
11-8, 9-11, 8-11, 11-8, 11-9
MIOR MUHAMMAD HAKIM B ARZEHAR
WS ISABEL LIAU BEI YI
3 - 2
10-11, 11-3, 11-5, 8-11, 11-1
YESHVEENII KALAISELVAN
MD CHEE YIK SHEN
OON LIANG JIE
2 - 3
4-11, 11-6, 11-10, 10-11, 6-11
ENG CHUN YU
MUHAMMAD ASHRAF DANIEL MD ZAKARIA
XD MUHAMMAD SYAHMI IRFAN
WONG LILY
0 - 3
10-11, 6-11, 5-11, 0-0, 0-0
GAN JING ERR
OOI YI YONG
WD BHAVATHARANI PASKARAN
LIM SZE JIN
3 - 2
11-5, 7-11, 8-11, 11-4, 11-8
CHU AI FEI
LIM PHEI PHEI





Saturday, 13 October 2018
12:00 pm | Desa Petaling Sports Complex


MS1 PAR TIEN ANN
0 - 3
6-11, 9-11, 6-11, 0-0, 0-0
YAP KHAI QUAN
WS MYISHA KHAIRUL
3 - 1
11-8, 8-11, 11-4, 11-8, 0-0
VANESSA NG PO LYN
MD CHOONG HON JIAN
WU HSUAN YI
3 - 0
11-9, 11-6, 11-8, 0-0, 0-0
GHOIF ROHMAN WIJAYA
ONGKY SAPUTRA
XD ERIKA VALLENSIA
YEONG WAI KEN
1 - 3
2-11, 5-11, 11-6, 5-11, 0-0
TABITA CHRISTIAN
YAP YI JIE
WD DYLYVYA SAHA DAVINCY SAHA
DYVYLYN SAHA DAVINCY SAHA
0 - 3
4-11, 6-11, 3-11, 0-0, 0-0
ENG SIN JOU
YAP LING


MS1 PAR TIEN ANN
0 - 3
6-11, 9-11, 6-11, 0-0, 0-0
YAP KHAI QUAN
WS MYISHA KHAIRUL
3 - 1
11-8, 8-11, 11-4, 11-8, 0-0
VANESSA NG PO LYN
MD CHOONG HON JIAN
WU HSUAN YI
3 - 0
11-9, 11-6, 11-8, 0-0, 0-0
GHOIF ROHMAN WIJAYA
ONGKY SAPUTRA
XD ERIKA VALLENSIA
YEONG WAI KEN
1 - 3
2-11, 5-11, 11-6, 5-11, 0-0
TABITA CHRISTIAN
YAP YI JIE
WD DYLYVYA SAHA DAVINCY SAHA
DYVYLYN SAHA DAVINCY SAHA
0 - 3
4-11, 6-11, 3-11, 0-0, 0-0
ENG SIN JOU
YAP LING





Saturday, 13 October 2018
12:00 pm | Desa Petaling Sports Complex


MS1 LIM CHONG KING
3 - 1
11-6, 7-11, 11-7, 11-6, 0-0
AI WEI JUN
WS PIRAMON CHAMNAKTAN
2 - 3
11-5, 10-11, 10-11, 11-9, 10-11
YANG YU CHI
MD LEE YI BO
SHYU HAO ZHE
1 - 3
6-11, 7-11, 11-8, 5-11, 0-0
NG YONG CHAI
TAN KOK XIAN
XD LIM JING NING
YAP ROY KING
1 - 3
7-11, 8-11, 11-8, 8-11, 0-0
TAN ZHING YI
TEE KAI WUN
WD AJJIMA TONGCHAI
YAMOLPHAT THANESANUKUL
3 - 0
11-6, 11-10, 11-7, 0-0, 0-0
HUNG EN TZU
WELNIS LIM PEIY LINK


MS1 LIM CHONG KING
3 - 1
11-6, 7-11, 11-7, 11-6, 0-0
AI WEI JUN
WS PIRAMON CHAMNAKTAN
2 - 3
11-5, 10-11, 10-11, 11-9, 10-11
YANG YU CHI
MD LEE YI BO
SHYU HAO ZHE
1 - 3
6-11, 7-11, 11-8, 5-11, 0-0
NG YONG CHAI
TAN KOK XIAN
XD LIM JING NING
YAP ROY KING
1 - 3
7-11, 8-11, 11-8, 8-11, 0-0
TAN ZHING YI
TEE KAI WUN
WD AJJIMA TONGCHAI
YAMOLPHAT THANESANUKUL
3 - 0
11-6, 11-10, 11-7, 0-0, 0-0
HUNG EN TZU
WELNIS LIM PEIY LINK





Saturday, 13 October 2018
12:00 pm | Desa Petaling Sports Complex


MS1 KREETIK
0 - 3
4-11, 6-11, 4-11, 0-0, 0-0
LOW EU CONG
WS LETSHANAA KARUPATHEVAN
1 - 3
9-11, 10-11, 11-3, 10-11, 0-0
SYALSABILA VAHIRA IRMAWAN
MD SI CHIN SIAN
SIM WEE SHENG
1 - 3
11-9, 5-11, 9-11, 7-11, 0-0
CHUA YUE CHERN
SHUAN WONG YAU XIANG
XD AISHNAVEEN LETCHMENAN
ARUNNAH SIVA
0 - 3
0-11, 0-11, 0-11, 0-0, 0-0
LIM TZE JIAN
TOH EE WEI
WD DHARSHINIE VASIGARAN
VALEREE SIOW ZI XUAN
2 - 3
11-5, 6-11, 11-10, 10-11, 9-11
ODELIA WONG QIAO SHI
TING EE CHIN


MS1 KREETIK
0 - 3
4-11, 6-11, 4-11, 0-0, 0-0
LOW EU CONG
WS LETSHANAA KARUPATHEVAN
1 - 3
9-11, 10-11, 11-3, 10-11, 0-0
SYALSABILA VAHIRA IRMAWAN
MD SI CHIN SIAN
SIM WEE SHENG
1 - 3
11-9, 5-11, 9-11, 7-11, 0-0
CHUA YUE CHERN
SHUAN WONG YAU XIANG
XD AISHNAVEEN LETCHMENAN
ARUNNAH SIVA
0 - 3
0-11, 0-11, 0-11, 0-0, 0-0
LIM TZE JIAN
TOH EE WEI
WD DHARSHINIE VASIGARAN
VALEREE SIOW ZI XUAN
2 - 3
11-5, 6-11, 11-10, 10-11, 9-11
ODELIA WONG QIAO SHI
TING EE CHIN





Saturday, 13 October 2018
12:00 pm | Desa Petaling Sports Complex


MS1 TAI CHUAN ZHE
1 - 3
5-11, 11-5, 10-11, 10-11, 0-0
TAN MING KANG
WS EOON QI XUAN
3 - 2
8-11, 11-8, 11-5, 4-11, 11-9
CHEN LU
MD JUSTIN HOH SHOU WEI
ZACHARY SIA CHIONG SHEN
1 - 3
11-6, 9-11, 10-11, 9-11, 0-0
HAFFIZ NUR ADLA
NG TZE YONG
XD HOE SHI YUN
KHOO KWANG YEAN
2 - 3
11-10, 11-8, 7-11, 9-11, 7-11
CHIA WEI JIE
TAN YAN YI
WD ERICA HOH JI LING
WONG KHA MOON
1 - 3
11-10, 6-11, 10-11, 9-11, 0-0
GOH YI XUAN
NG WAN WIN


MS1 TAI CHUAN ZHE
1 - 3
5-11, 11-5, 10-11, 10-11, 0-0
TAN MING KANG
WS EOON QI XUAN
3 - 2
8-11, 11-8, 11-5, 4-11, 11-9
CHEN LU
MD JUSTIN HOH SHOU WEI
ZACHARY SIA CHIONG SHEN
1 - 3
11-6, 9-11, 10-11, 9-11, 0-0
HAFFIZ NUR ADLA
NG TZE YONG
XD HOE SHI YUN
KHOO KWANG YEAN
2 - 3
11-10, 11-8, 7-11, 9-11, 7-11
CHIA WEI JIE
TAN YAN YI
WD ERICA HOH JI LING
WONG KHA MOON
1 - 3
11-10, 6-11, 10-11, 9-11, 0-0
GOH YI XUAN
NG WAN WIN





Saturday, 13 October 2018
3:00 pm | Desa Petaling Sports Complex


MS1 MUHAMMAD SHAQEEM EIMAN
3 - 0
11-6, 11-9, 11-3, 0-0, 0-0
CHUA KIM SHENG
WS LIM SZE JIN
3 - 0
11-10, 11-7, 11-2, 0-0, 0-0
LIM QI LING
MD CHEE YIK SHEN
OON LIANG JIE
0 - 3
6-11, 9-11, 5-11, 0-0, 0-0
LWI SHENG HAO
TERMTHANASAK MR. PHATRAWAT
XD HUANG JIA HONG
ISABEL LIAU BEI YI
3 - 0
11-7, 11-4, 11-6, 0-0, 0-0
JIMMY WONG
LAI ZHI YING
WD BHAVATHARANI PASKARAN
WONG LILY
0 - 3
7-11, 10-11, 9-11, 0-0, 0-0
NGAN SUK JING
SEPTADHA TEGAR MELA PUTRI


MS1 MUHAMMAD SHAQEEM EIMAN
3 - 0
11-6, 11-9, 11-3, 0-0, 0-0
CHUA KIM SHENG
WS LIM SZE JIN
3 - 0
11-10, 11-7, 11-2, 0-0, 0-0
LIM QI LING
MD CHEE YIK SHEN
OON LIANG JIE
0 - 3
6-11, 9-11, 5-11, 0-0, 0-0
LWI SHENG HAO
TERMTHANASAK MR. PHATRAWAT
XD HUANG JIA HONG
ISABEL LIAU BEI YI
3 - 0
11-7, 11-4, 11-6, 0-0, 0-0
JIMMY WONG
LAI ZHI YING
WD BHAVATHARANI PASKARAN
WONG LILY
0 - 3
7-11, 10-11, 9-11, 0-0, 0-0
NGAN SUK JING
SEPTADHA TEGAR MELA PUTRI





Saturday, 13 October 2018
3:00 pm | Desa Petaling Sports Complex


MS1 TOO MING YAP
2 - 3
4-11, 11-9, 11-10, 8-11, 8-11
WYMAN GOH WAI YAP
WS LEE XIN JIE
0 - 3
9-11, 5-11, 8-11, 0-0, 0-0
RUTH EMMANUELLA SANTOSA
MD CHING KAI FENG
YONG JING REN
3 - 1
10-11, 11-8, 11-10, 11-5, 0-0
CHOI JIANSHENG
MUHAMMAD AFIQ FAHMI MOHD AZLAN
XD BRYAN LOW LUN PING
TAN MEI XIN
0 - 3
3-11, 2-11, 8-11, 0-0, 0-0
MUHAMMAD NURFIRDAUS AZMAN
SITI NURSHUHAINI AZMAN
WD LAI TING CEN
TEOH LEXUAN
0 - 3
8-11, 10-11, 6-11, 0-0, 0-0
FRIDA AYU WULANDARI
LOH XIN YI


MS1 TOO MING YAP
2 - 3
4-11, 11-9, 11-10, 8-11, 8-11
WYMAN GOH WAI YAP
WS LEE XIN JIE
0 - 3
9-11, 5-11, 8-11, 0-0, 0-0
RUTH EMMANUELLA SANTOSA
MD CHING KAI FENG
YONG JING REN
3 - 1
10-11, 11-8, 11-10, 11-5, 0-0
CHOI JIANSHENG
MUHAMMAD AFIQ FAHMI MOHD AZLAN
XD BRYAN LOW LUN PING
TAN MEI XIN
0 - 3
3-11, 2-11, 8-11, 0-0, 0-0
MUHAMMAD NURFIRDAUS AZMAN
SITI NURSHUHAINI AZMAN
WD LAI TING CEN
TEOH LEXUAN
0 - 3
8-11, 10-11, 6-11, 0-0, 0-0
FRIDA AYU WULANDARI
LOH XIN YI





Saturday, 13 October 2018
3:00 pm | Desa Petaling Sports Complex


MS1 TAN FOO HAU
1 - 3
2-11, 11-10, 9-11, 5-11, 0-0
KOK JING HONG
WS TAN MIN ER
3 - 2
11-10, 11-2, 5-11, 10-11, 11-9
RAKHMATUL FUADAH
MD MERVIN CRESCEN FRANCIS
TAY KAR HENG
2 - 3
11-10, 9-11, 7-11, 11-8, 9-11
DONNY CHEW SEN GEOK
MOHAMED FARIS AMRIN MOHD ROSLAN
XD EUNICE HONG XUAN
TER CHUN LONG
1 - 3
8-11, 11-9, 7-11, 8-11, 0-0
ANNISA MUBAROKAH
KELVIN LIM SONG LONG
WD LOW YEEN YUAN
OH JIA QI
1 - 3
8-11, 7-11, 11-10, 8-11, 0-0
CHENG SU HUI
CHENG SU YIN


MS1 TAN FOO HAU
1 - 3
2-11, 11-10, 9-11, 5-11, 0-0
KOK JING HONG
WS TAN MIN ER
3 - 2
11-10, 11-2, 5-11, 10-11, 11-9
RAKHMATUL FUADAH
MD MERVIN CRESCEN FRANCIS
TAY KAR HENG
2 - 3
11-10, 9-11, 7-11, 11-8, 9-11
DONNY CHEW SEN GEOK
MOHAMED FARIS AMRIN MOHD ROSLAN
XD EUNICE HONG XUAN
TER CHUN LONG
1 - 3
8-11, 11-9, 7-11, 8-11, 0-0
ANNISA MUBAROKAH
KELVIN LIM SONG LONG
WD LOW YEEN YUAN
OH JIA QI
1 - 3
8-11, 7-11, 11-10, 8-11, 0-0
CHENG SU HUI
CHENG SU YIN





Saturday, 13 October 2018
3:00 pm | Desa Petaling Sports Complex


MS1 LOO BING KUN
3 - 1
10-11, 11-2, 11-5, 11-10, 0-0
THUNG ZHEN XIAN
WS ARENA SATU SAMIN
3 - 1
11-8, 11-7, 5-11, 11-10, 0-0
VIBIANA VINCENT RAVINDRAN
MD LEE SHUN YANG
RAYNER BEH CHUN MENG
0 - 3
4-11, 5-11, 5-11, 0-0, 0-0
LING WEI JIE
WAN MUHAMMAD ARIF SHAHARUDDIN
XD KHOR JING WEN
TAN YI HAN
3 - 1
7-11, 11-9, 11-4, 11-6, 0-0
CHUN ZHENG THAI
NURUL AISYAH AHMAD NAZRI
WD LOH ZHI WEI
TAN XIN ZON
3 - 2
8-11, 11-10, 11-10, 9-11, 11-8
CHEW JIA HUI
NICOLE HEN YEE TOONG


MS1 LOO BING KUN
3 - 1
10-11, 11-2, 11-5, 11-10, 0-0
THUNG ZHEN XIAN
WS ARENA SATU SAMIN
3 - 1
11-8, 11-7, 5-11, 11-10, 0-0
VIBIANA VINCENT RAVINDRAN
MD LEE SHUN YANG
RAYNER BEH CHUN MENG
0 - 3
4-11, 5-11, 5-11, 0-0, 0-0
LING WEI JIE
WAN MUHAMMAD ARIF SHAHARUDDIN
XD KHOR JING WEN
TAN YI HAN
3 - 1
7-11, 11-9, 11-4, 11-6, 0-0
CHUN ZHENG THAI
NURUL AISYAH AHMAD NAZRI
WD LOH ZHI WEI
TAN XIN ZON
3 - 2
8-11, 11-10, 11-10, 9-11, 11-8
CHEW JIA HUI
NICOLE HEN YEE TOONG





Saturday, 13 October 2018
3:00 pm | Desa Petaling Sports Complex


MS1 MUHAMMAD HAIKAL NAZRI
3 - 1
11-6, 11-4, 8-11, 11-6, 0-0
VARAYUT SOOMMAT
WS YEO YING CHEE
3 - 0
11-7, 11-6, 11-3, 0-0, 0-0
TAN SHEN TING
MD LAU YI SHENG
LIEW XUN
3 - 0
11-3, 11-8, 11-7, 0-0, 0-0
DYLAN OOI DING SHENG
OOI YI HERN
XD AMANDA YAP HWA LENG
OOI JHY DAR
3 - 0
11-4, 11-9, 11-8, 0-0, 0-0
CHU AI FEI
WEE YEE LIANG
WD HSU LI YING
TING YA YUN
1 - 3
10-11, 9-11, 11-9, 9-11, 0-0
GAN JING ERR
LIM PHEI PHEI


MS1 MUHAMMAD HAIKAL NAZRI
3 - 1
11-6, 11-4, 8-11, 11-6, 0-0
VARAYUT SOOMMAT
WS YEO YING CHEE
3 - 0
11-7, 11-6, 11-3, 0-0, 0-0
TAN SHEN TING
MD LAU YI SHENG
LIEW XUN
3 - 0
11-3, 11-8, 11-7, 0-0, 0-0
DYLAN OOI DING SHENG
OOI YI HERN
XD AMANDA YAP HWA LENG
OOI JHY DAR
3 - 0
11-4, 11-9, 11-8, 0-0, 0-0
CHU AI FEI
WEE YEE LIANG
WD HSU LI YING
TING YA YUN
1 - 3
10-11, 9-11, 11-9, 9-11, 0-0
GAN JING ERR
LIM PHEI PHEI





Sunday, 14 October 2018
9:00 am | Desa Petaling Sports Complex


MS1 AIDIL SHOLEH ALI SADIKIN
3 - 0
11-9, 11-6, 11-5, 0-0, 0-0
LEE QI HONG
WS GAN WAN YAN
0 - 3
0-11, 0-11, 0-11, 0-0, 0-0
EOON QI XUAN
MD ANDRE TIMOTIUS TOLOLIU
RIZQULLOH DWI PRASETYO
2 - 3
9-11, 10-11, 11-8, 11-6, 5-11
HO KA TIM
JUSTIN HOH SHOU WEI
XD DINDA HAURA SALSABILA SUHANA
LIM YIK SHEN
3 - 0
11-9, 11-6, 11-8, 0-0, 0-0
KHOO KWANG YEAN
WONG KHA MOON
WD
0 - 3
0-11, 0-11, 0-11, 0-0, 0-0
ERICA HOH JI LING
HOE SHI YUN


MS1 AIDIL SHOLEH ALI SADIKIN
3 - 0
11-9, 11-6, 11-5, 0-0, 0-0
LEE QI HONG
WS GAN WAN YAN
0 - 3
0-11, 0-11, 0-11, 0-0, 0-0
EOON QI XUAN
MD ANDRE TIMOTIUS TOLOLIU
RIZQULLOH DWI PRASETYO
2 - 3
9-11, 10-11, 11-8, 11-6, 5-11
HO KA TIM
JUSTIN HOH SHOU WEI
XD DINDA HAURA SALSABILA SUHANA
LIM YIK SHEN
3 - 0
11-9, 11-6, 11-8, 0-0, 0-0
KHOO KWANG YEAN
WONG KHA MOON
WD
0 - 3
0-11, 0-11, 0-11, 0-0, 0-0
ERICA HOH JI LING
HOE SHI YUN





Sunday, 14 October 2018
9:00 am | Desa Petaling Sports Complex


MS1 YEE SIN FOONG
0 - 3
3-11, 10-11, 5-11, 0-0, 0-0
CHEW YI XIN
WS MYISHA KHAIRUL
3 - 2
11-8, 6-11, 11-7, 7-11, 11-9
YANG YU CHI
MD CHOONG HON JIAN
WU HSUAN YI
3 - 2
6-11, 9-11, 11-8, 11-8, 11-8
GOH ZHONG RUI
TEE KAI WUN
XD CHASINEE KOREPAP
YEONG WAI KEN
1 - 3
10-11, 11-8, 10-11, 3-11, 0-0
TAN KOK XIAN
TAN ZHING YI
WD DYLYVYA SAHA DAVINCY SAHA
ERIKA VALLENSIA
0 - 3
8-11, 5-11, 6-11, 0-0, 0-0
GO PEI KEE
HUNG EN TZU


MS1 YEE SIN FOONG
0 - 3
3-11, 10-11, 5-11, 0-0, 0-0
CHEW YI XIN
WS MYISHA KHAIRUL
3 - 2
11-8, 6-11, 11-7, 7-11, 11-9
YANG YU CHI
MD CHOONG HON JIAN
WU HSUAN YI
3 - 2
6-11, 9-11, 11-8, 11-8, 11-8
GOH ZHONG RUI
TEE KAI WUN
XD CHASINEE KOREPAP
YEONG WAI KEN
1 - 3
10-11, 11-8, 10-11, 3-11, 0-0
TAN KOK XIAN
TAN ZHING YI
WD DYLYVYA SAHA DAVINCY SAHA
ERIKA VALLENSIA
0 - 3
8-11, 5-11, 6-11, 0-0, 0-0
GO PEI KEE
HUNG EN TZU





Sunday, 14 October 2018
9:00 am | Desa Petaling Sports Complex


MS1 LIM CHONG KING
3 - 0
11-6, 11-6, 11-10, 0-0, 0-0
LOW EU CONG
WS PIRAMON CHAMNAKTAN
2 - 3
11-5, 11-9, 2-11, 9-11, 10-11
SYALSABILA VAHIRA IRMAWAN
MD LEE YI BO
SHYU HAO ZHE
0 - 3
8-11, 10-11, 9-11, 0-0, 0-0
CHUA YUE CHERN
LIM TZE JIAN
XD LIM JING NING
YAP ROY KING
3 - 0
11-3, 11-6, 11-6, 0-0, 0-0
SHUAN WONG YAU XIANG
TING EE CHIN
WD AJJIMA TONGCHAI
YAMOLPHAT THANESANUKUL
2 - 3
5-11, 6-11, 11-9, 11-7, 10-11
JOANNE NG MAY YIN
TOH EE WEI


MS1 LIM CHONG KING
3 - 0
11-6, 11-6, 11-10, 0-0, 0-0
LOW EU CONG
WS PIRAMON CHAMNAKTAN
2 - 3
11-5, 11-9, 2-11, 9-11, 10-11
SYALSABILA VAHIRA IRMAWAN
MD LEE YI BO
SHYU HAO ZHE
0 - 3
8-11, 10-11, 9-11, 0-0, 0-0
CHUA YUE CHERN
LIM TZE JIAN
XD LIM JING NING
YAP ROY KING
3 - 0
11-3, 11-6, 11-6, 0-0, 0-0
SHUAN WONG YAU XIANG
TING EE CHIN
WD AJJIMA TONGCHAI
YAMOLPHAT THANESANUKUL
2 - 3
5-11, 6-11, 11-9, 11-7, 10-11
JOANNE NG MAY YIN
TOH EE WEI





Sunday, 14 October 2018
9:00 am | Desa Petaling Sports Complex


MS1 AVIINAASH RAVIKUMAR
0 - 3
3-11, 3-11, 1-11, 0-0, 0-0
NG TZE YONG
WS LETSHANAA KARUPATHEVAN
3 - 0
11-0, 11-0, 11-0, 0-0, 0-0
CHEN LU
MD SI CHIN SIAN
SIM WEE SHENG
0 - 3
7-11, 6-11, 7-11, 0-0, 0-0
CHIA WEI JIE
KOLUM MASTER KRISDA
XD AISHNAVEEN LETCHMENAN
BRENDA LIM WAN SIN
0 - 3
7-11, 7-11, 6-11, 0-0, 0-0
HO LO EE
TAN MING KANG
WD DHARSHINIE VASIGARAN
VALEREE SIOW ZI XUAN
0 - 3
6-11, 4-11, 10-11, 0-0, 0-0
GOH YI XUAN
NG WAN WIN


MS1 AVIINAASH RAVIKUMAR
0 - 3
3-11, 3-11, 1-11, 0-0, 0-0
NG TZE YONG
WS LETSHANAA KARUPATHEVAN
3 - 0
11-0, 11-0, 11-0, 0-0, 0-0
CHEN LU
MD SI CHIN SIAN
SIM WEE SHENG
0 - 3
7-11, 6-11, 7-11, 0-0, 0-0
CHIA WEI JIE
KOLUM MASTER KRISDA
XD AISHNAVEEN LETCHMENAN
BRENDA LIM WAN SIN
0 - 3
7-11, 7-11, 6-11, 0-0, 0-0
HO LO EE
TAN MING KANG
WD DHARSHINIE VASIGARAN
VALEREE SIOW ZI XUAN
0 - 3
6-11, 4-11, 10-11, 0-0, 0-0
GOH YI XUAN
NG WAN WIN





Sunday, 14 October 2018
12:00 pm | Desa Petaling Sports Complex


MS1 MUHAMMAD SHAQEEM EIMAN
3 - 1
11-8, 11-6, 3-11, 11-6, 0-0
LOO BING KUN
WS LIM SZE JIN
0 - 3
4-11, 4-11, 10-11, 0-0, 0-0
ARENA SATU SAMIN
MD ALVIN LEE PENG HARK
OON LIANG JIE
0 - 3
10-11, 8-11, 8-11, 0-0, 0-0
GOH BOON ZHE
RAYNER BEH CHUN MENG
XD HUANG JIA HONG
ISABEL LIAU BEI YI
3 - 1
11-10, 11-8, 6-11, 11-7, 0-0
KHOR JING WEN
TAN YI HAN
WD BHAVATHARANI PASKARAN
LIM JING YUAN
1 - 3
11-4, 6-11, 6-11, 7-11, 0-0
LOH ZHI WEI
NG SUM YEE


MS1 MUHAMMAD SHAQEEM EIMAN
3 - 1
11-8, 11-6, 3-11, 11-6, 0-0
LOO BING KUN
WS LIM SZE JIN
0 - 3
4-11, 4-11, 10-11, 0-0, 0-0
ARENA SATU SAMIN
MD ALVIN LEE PENG HARK
OON LIANG JIE
0 - 3
10-11, 8-11, 8-11, 0-0, 0-0
GOH BOON ZHE
RAYNER BEH CHUN MENG
XD HUANG JIA HONG
ISABEL LIAU BEI YI
3 - 1
11-10, 11-8, 6-11, 11-7, 0-0
KHOR JING WEN
TAN YI HAN
WD BHAVATHARANI PASKARAN
LIM JING YUAN
1 - 3
11-4, 6-11, 6-11, 7-11, 0-0
LOH ZHI WEI
NG SUM YEE





Sunday, 14 October 2018
12:00 pm | Desa Petaling Sports Complex


MS1 MUHAMMAD HAIKAL NAZRI
2 - 3
11-10, 10-11, 6-11, 11-10, 5-11
WYMAN GOH WAI YAP
WS TING YA YUN
3 - 1
10-11, 11-8, 11-8, 11-5, 0-0
RUTH EMMANUELLA SANTOSA
MD JAMES HONG JUN
LAU YI SHENG
2 - 3
8-11, 9-11, 11-10, 11-3, 3-11
KANG KHAI CHIEN
MUHAMMAD AFIQ FAHMI MOHD AZLAN
XD AMANDA YAP HWA LENG
OOI JHY DAR
1 - 3
5-11, 8-11, 11-8, 6-11, 0-0
MUHAMMAD NURFIRDAUS AZMAN
SITI NURSHUHAINI AZMAN
WD HSU LI YING
YEO YING CHEE
1 - 3
7-11, 11-10, 9-11, 6-11, 0-0
FRIDA AYU WULANDARI
LOH XIN YI


MS1 MUHAMMAD HAIKAL NAZRI
2 - 3
11-10, 10-11, 6-11, 11-10, 5-11
WYMAN GOH WAI YAP
WS TING YA YUN
3 - 1
10-11, 11-8, 11-8, 11-5, 0-0
RUTH EMMANUELLA SANTOSA
MD JAMES HONG JUN
LAU YI SHENG
2 - 3
8-11, 9-11, 11-10, 11-3, 3-11
KANG KHAI CHIEN
MUHAMMAD AFIQ FAHMI MOHD AZLAN
XD AMANDA YAP HWA LENG
OOI JHY DAR
1 - 3
5-11, 8-11, 11-8, 6-11, 0-0
MUHAMMAD NURFIRDAUS AZMAN
SITI NURSHUHAINI AZMAN
WD HSU LI YING
YEO YING CHEE
1 - 3
7-11, 11-10, 9-11, 6-11, 0-0
FRIDA AYU WULANDARI
LOH XIN YI





Sunday, 14 October 2018
12:00 pm | Desa Petaling Sports Complex


MS1 BRYAN LOW LUN PING
1 - 3
4-11, 4-11, 11-10, 4-11, 0-0
KOK JING HONG
WS LEE XIN JIE
1 - 3
10-11, 11-8, 10-11, 8-11, 0-0
RAKHMATUL FUADAH
MD CHEA CHENG XIANG
KOK ZAEMINX
1 - 3
7-11, 6-11, 11-10, 7-11, 0-0
KOK JIA CHENG
MOHAMED FARIS AMRIN MOHD ROSLAN
XD CHING KAI FENG
TEOH LEXUAN
0 - 3
7-11, 3-11, 6-11, 0-0, 0-0
ANNISA MUBAROKAH
KELVIN LIM SONG LONG
WD LAI TING CEN
TEH WOON QUIN
3 - 1
11-9, 11-10, 6-11, 11-7, 0-0
NUR SYAZA BINTI ROSHIDI
TAI JO YI


MS1 BRYAN LOW LUN PING
1 - 3
4-11, 4-11, 11-10, 4-11, 0-0
KOK JING HONG
WS LEE XIN JIE
1 - 3
10-11, 11-8, 10-11, 8-11, 0-0
RAKHMATUL FUADAH
MD CHEA CHENG XIANG
KOK ZAEMINX
1 - 3
7-11, 6-11, 11-10, 7-11, 0-0
KOK JIA CHENG
MOHAMED FARIS AMRIN MOHD ROSLAN
XD CHING KAI FENG
TEOH LEXUAN
0 - 3
7-11, 3-11, 6-11, 0-0, 0-0
ANNISA MUBAROKAH
KELVIN LIM SONG LONG
WD LAI TING CEN
TEH WOON QUIN
3 - 1
11-9, 11-10, 6-11, 11-7, 0-0
NUR SYAZA BINTI ROSHIDI
TAI JO YI





Sunday, 14 October 2018
12:00 pm | Desa Petaling Sports Complex


MS1 ONG KEN YON
3 - 0
11-6, 11-6, 11-2, 0-0, 0-0
THUNG ZHEN XIAN
WS TAN MIN ER
3 - 0
11-9, 11-3, 11-3, 0-0, 0-0
VIBIANA VINCENT RAVINDRAN
MD TAY KAR HENG
TER CHUN LONG
3 - 1
11-5, 11-9, 6-11, 11-8, 0-0
LING WEI JIE
WAN MUHAMMAD ARIF SHAHARUDDIN
XD EUNICE HONG XUAN
TAN FOO HAU
3 - 1
8-11, 11-4, 11-8, 11-5, 0-0
CHUN ZHENG THAI
NURUL AISYAH AHMAD NAZRI
WD LOW YEEN YUAN
OH JIA QI
3 - 0
11-8, 11-9, 11-8, 0-0, 0-0
CHEW JIA HUI
NICOLE HEN YEE TOONG


MS1 ONG KEN YON
3 - 0
11-6, 11-6, 11-2, 0-0, 0-0
THUNG ZHEN XIAN
WS TAN MIN ER
3 - 0
11-9, 11-3, 11-3, 0-0, 0-0
VIBIANA VINCENT RAVINDRAN
MD TAY KAR HENG
TER CHUN LONG
3 - 1
11-5, 11-9, 6-11, 11-8, 0-0
LING WEI JIE
WAN MUHAMMAD ARIF SHAHARUDDIN
XD EUNICE HONG XUAN
TAN FOO HAU
3 - 1
8-11, 11-4, 11-8, 11-5, 0-0
CHUN ZHENG THAI
NURUL AISYAH AHMAD NAZRI
WD LOW YEEN YUAN
OH JIA QI
3 - 0
11-8, 11-9, 11-8, 0-0, 0-0
CHEW JIA HUI
NICOLE HEN YEE TOONG





Sunday, 14 October 2018
12:00 pm | Desa Petaling Sports Complex


MS1 KOH SIAN HERN
1 - 3
11-10, 7-11, 8-11, 6-11, 0-0
MIOR MUHAMMAD HAKIM B ARZEHAR
WS LIM QI LING
0 - 3
10-11, 10-11, 9-11, 0-0, 0-0
YESHVEENII KALAISELVAN
MD LWI SHENG HAO
WONG VIN SEAN
3 - 2
11-4, 8-11, 9-11, 11-5, 11-10
MUHAMMAD ASHRAF DANIEL MD ZAKARIA
VARAYUT SOOMMAT
XD LAI ZHI YING
TERMTHANASAK MR. PHATRAWAT
0 - 3
2-11, 3-11, 8-11, 0-0, 0-0
GAN JING ERR
WEE YEE LIANG
WD NGAN SUK JING
SEPTADHA TEGAR MELA PUTRI
0 - 3
8-11, 9-11, 5-11, 0-0, 0-0
CHU AI FEI
WEE YEE LIANG


MS1 KOH SIAN HERN
1 - 3
11-10, 7-11, 8-11, 6-11, 0-0
MIOR MUHAMMAD HAKIM B ARZEHAR
WS LIM QI LING
0 - 3
10-11, 10-11, 9-11, 0-0, 0-0
YESHVEENII KALAISELVAN
MD LWI SHENG HAO
WONG VIN SEAN
3 - 2
11-4, 8-11, 9-11, 11-5, 11-10
MUHAMMAD ASHRAF DANIEL MD ZAKARIA
VARAYUT SOOMMAT
XD LAI ZHI YING
TERMTHANASAK MR. PHATRAWAT
0 - 3
2-11, 3-11, 8-11, 0-0, 0-0
GAN JING ERR
WEE YEE LIANG
WD NGAN SUK JING
SEPTADHA TEGAR MELA PUTRI
0 - 3
8-11, 9-11, 5-11, 0-0, 0-0
CHU AI FEI
WEE YEE LIANG





Sunday, 14 October 2018
3:00 pm | Desa Petaling Sports Complex


MS1 AIDIL SHOLEH ALI SADIKIN
3 - 0
11-8, 11-5, 11-6, 0-0, 0-0
KREETIK
WS GAN WAN YAN
0 - 3
0-11, 0-11, 0-11, 0-0, 0-0
LETSHANAA KARUPATHEVAN
MD ANDRE TIMOTIUS TOLOLIU
RIZQULLOH DWI PRASETYO
2 - 3
6-11, 9-11, 11-3, 11-9, 5-11
SI CHIN SIAN
SIM WEE SHENG
XD DINDA HAURA SALSABILA SUHANA
LIM YIK SHEN
2 - 3
10-11, 10-11, 11-10, 11-9, 6-11
AISHNAVEEN LETCHMENAN
VALEREE SIOW ZI XUAN
WD
0 - 3
0-11, 0-11, 0-11, 0-0, 0-0
DHARSHINIE VASIGARAN
KAREENA KHANNA RAJESH KHANNA


MS1 AIDIL SHOLEH ALI SADIKIN
3 - 0
11-8, 11-5, 11-6, 0-0, 0-0
KREETIK
WS GAN WAN YAN
0 - 3
0-11, 0-11, 0-11, 0-0, 0-0
LETSHANAA KARUPATHEVAN
MD ANDRE TIMOTIUS TOLOLIU
RIZQULLOH DWI PRASETYO
2 - 3
6-11, 9-11, 11-3, 11-9, 5-11
SI CHIN SIAN
SIM WEE SHENG
XD DINDA HAURA SALSABILA SUHANA
LIM YIK SHEN
2 - 3
10-11, 10-11, 11-10, 11-9, 6-11
AISHNAVEEN LETCHMENAN
VALEREE SIOW ZI XUAN
WD
0 - 3
0-11, 0-11, 0-11, 0-0, 0-0
DHARSHINIE VASIGARAN
KAREENA KHANNA RAJESH KHANNA





Sunday, 14 October 2018
3:00 pm | Desa Petaling Sports Complex


MS1 YAP KHAI QUAN
2 - 3
11-10, 9-11, 11-10, 6-11, 5-11
CHEW YI XIN
WS VANESSA NG PO LYN
1 - 3
9-11, 11-10, 6-11, 8-11, 0-0
TAN ZHING YI
MD MUHAMMAD AIZAT MOHD AZIB
NOR AQMAL ABU HASSAN
0 - 3
8-11, 7-11, 9-11, 0-0, 0-0
TAN KOK XIAN
TEE KAI WUN
XD TABITA CHRISTIAN
YAP YI JIE
0 - 3
8-11, 7-11, 7-11, 0-0, 0-0
NG YONG CHAI
WELNIS LIM PEIY LINK
WD ENG SIN JOU
YAP LING
3 - 1
11-8, 7-11, 11-8, 11-7, 0-0
GO PEI KEE
HUNG EN TZU


MS1 YAP KHAI QUAN
2 - 3
11-10, 9-11, 11-10, 6-11, 5-11
CHEW YI XIN
WS VANESSA NG PO LYN
1 - 3
9-11, 11-10, 6-11, 8-11, 0-0
TAN ZHING YI
MD MUHAMMAD AIZAT MOHD AZIB
NOR AQMAL ABU HASSAN
0 - 3
8-11, 7-11, 9-11, 0-0, 0-0
TAN KOK XIAN
TEE KAI WUN
XD TABITA CHRISTIAN
YAP YI JIE
0 - 3
8-11, 7-11, 7-11, 0-0, 0-0
NG YONG CHAI
WELNIS LIM PEIY LINK
WD ENG SIN JOU
YAP LING
3 - 1
11-8, 7-11, 11-8, 11-7, 0-0
GO PEI KEE
HUNG EN TZU





Sunday, 14 October 2018
3:00 pm | Desa Petaling Sports Complex


MS1 MUHAMAD HAFIZ MOHAMED SIKKANDAR
0 - 3
8-11, 10-11, 3-11, 0-0, 0-0
LOW EU CONG
WS MYISHA KHAIRUL
0 - 3
3-11, 3-11, 6-11, 0-0, 0-0
SYALSABILA VAHIRA IRMAWAN
MD WONG CHUAN CHUI
WU HSUAN YI
0 - 3
3-11, 10-11, 3-11, 0-0, 0-0
CHUA YUE CHERN
LIM TZE JIAN
XD CHASINEE KOREPAP
CHOONG HON JIAN
3 - 1
11-9, 11-4, 7-11, 11-6, 0-0
MUHAMMAD ARIFF MOHD ASAARI
TOH EE WEI
WD DYLYVYA SAHA DAVINCY SAHA
ERIKA VALLENSIA
0 - 3
10-11, 9-11, 6-11, 0-0, 0-0
ODELIA WONG QIAO SHI
TING EE CHIN


MS1 MUHAMAD HAFIZ MOHAMED SIKKANDAR
0 - 3
8-11, 10-11, 3-11, 0-0, 0-0
LOW EU CONG
WS MYISHA KHAIRUL
0 - 3
3-11, 3-11, 6-11, 0-0, 0-0
SYALSABILA VAHIRA IRMAWAN
MD WONG CHUAN CHUI
WU HSUAN YI
0 - 3
3-11, 10-11, 3-11, 0-0, 0-0
CHUA YUE CHERN
LIM TZE JIAN
XD CHASINEE KOREPAP
CHOONG HON JIAN
3 - 1
11-9, 11-4, 7-11, 11-6, 0-0
MUHAMMAD ARIFF MOHD ASAARI
TOH EE WEI
WD DYLYVYA SAHA DAVINCY SAHA
ERIKA VALLENSIA
0 - 3
10-11, 9-11, 6-11, 0-0, 0-0
ODELIA WONG QIAO SHI
TING EE CHIN





Sunday, 14 October 2018
3:00 pm | Desa Petaling Sports Complex


MS1 LIM CHONG KING
1 - 3
8-11, 7-11, 11-9, 9-11, 0-0
NG TZE YONG
WS PIRAMON CHAMNAKTAN
3 - 0
11-8, 11-4, 11-9, 0-0, 0-0
TAN YAN YI
MD LEE YI BO
SHYU HAO ZHE
2 - 3
7-11, 11-10, 3-11, 11-8, 5-11
FATKHUL ROZZI
HAFFIZ NUR ADLA
XD LIM JING NING
YAP ROY KING
1 - 3
11-6, 5-11, 6-11, 5-11, 0-0
CHIA WEI JIE
NG WAN WIN
WD AJJIMA TONGCHAI
YAMOLPHAT THANESANUKUL
3 - 0
11-6, 11-10, 11-6, 0-0, 0-0
CHEN LU
GOH YI XUAN


MS1 LIM CHONG KING
1 - 3
8-11, 7-11, 11-9, 9-11, 0-0
NG TZE YONG
WS PIRAMON CHAMNAKTAN
3 - 0
11-8, 11-4, 11-9, 0-0, 0-0
TAN YAN YI
MD LEE YI BO
SHYU HAO ZHE
2 - 3
7-11, 11-10, 3-11, 11-8, 5-11
FATKHUL ROZZI
HAFFIZ NUR ADLA
XD LIM JING NING
YAP ROY KING
1 - 3
11-6, 5-11, 6-11, 5-11, 0-0
CHIA WEI JIE
NG WAN WIN
WD AJJIMA TONGCHAI
YAMOLPHAT THANESANUKUL
3 - 0
11-6, 11-10, 11-6, 0-0, 0-0
CHEN LU
GOH YI XUAN





Saturday, 27 October 2018
9:00 am | Sport Arena Puchong


MS1 KLEAWAN MR. TEERAPAT
1 - 3
9-11, 11-10, 10-11, 6-11, 0-0
LEE SHUN YANG
WS LEONG MEI CHIN
0 - 3
2-11, 6-11, 1-11, 0-0, 0-0
ARENA SATU SAMIN
MD LWI SHENG HAO
TERMTHANASAK MR. PHATRAWAT
3 - 0
11-9, 11-9, 11-7, 0-0, 0-0
RAYNER BEH CHUN MENG
TAN YI HAN
XD LIM QI LING
LIM THIAN LOONG
0 - 3
5-11, 6-11, 5-11, 0-0, 0-0
LOO BING KUN
WANIDA BUAPA
WD LAI ZHI YING
NGAN SUK JING
3 - 2
11-6, 6-11, 4-11, 11-10, 11-4
NG SUM YEE
TAN XIN ZON


MS1 KLEAWAN MR. TEERAPAT
1 - 3
9-11, 11-10, 10-11, 6-11, 0-0
LEE SHUN YANG
WS LEONG MEI CHIN
0 - 3
2-11, 6-11, 1-11, 0-0, 0-0
ARENA SATU SAMIN
MD LWI SHENG HAO
TERMTHANASAK MR. PHATRAWAT
3 - 0
11-9, 11-9, 11-7, 0-0, 0-0
RAYNER BEH CHUN MENG
TAN YI HAN
XD LIM QI LING
LIM THIAN LOONG
0 - 3
5-11, 6-11, 5-11, 0-0, 0-0
LOO BING KUN
WANIDA BUAPA
WD LAI ZHI YING
NGAN SUK JING
3 - 2
11-6, 6-11, 4-11, 11-10, 11-4
NG SUM YEE
TAN XIN ZON





Saturday, 27 October 2018
9:00 am | Sport Arena Puchong


MS1 MUHAMMAD SHAQEEM EIMAN
3 - 0
11-9, 11-7, 11-5, 0-0, 0-0
ONG KEN YON
WS ISABEL LIAU BEI YI
3 - 0
11-9, 11-7, 11-6, 0-0, 0-0
TAN MIN ER
MD CHEE YIK SHEN
OON LIANG JIE
0 - 3
6-11, 7-11, 8-11, 0-0, 0-0
TAY KAR HENG
TER CHUN LONG
XD HUANG JIA HONG
LI TZU PEI
2 - 3
11-8, 11-7, 7-11, 7-11, 7-11
EUNICE HONG XUAN
TAN FOO HAU
WD CHUANG CHIEH YU
LIU FANG YU
3 - 1
6-11, 11-7, 11-7, 11-10, 0-0
LOW YEEN YUAN
OH JIA QI


MS1 MUHAMMAD SHAQEEM EIMAN
3 - 0
11-9, 11-7, 11-5, 0-0, 0-0
ONG KEN YON
WS ISABEL LIAU BEI YI
3 - 0
11-9, 11-7, 11-6, 0-0, 0-0
TAN MIN ER
MD CHEE YIK SHEN
OON LIANG JIE
0 - 3
6-11, 7-11, 8-11, 0-0, 0-0
TAY KAR HENG
TER CHUN LONG
XD HUANG JIA HONG
LI TZU PEI
2 - 3
11-8, 11-7, 7-11, 7-11, 7-11
EUNICE HONG XUAN
TAN FOO HAU
WD CHUANG CHIEH YU
LIU FANG YU
3 - 1
6-11, 11-7, 11-7, 11-10, 0-0
LOW YEEN YUAN
OH JIA QI





Saturday, 27 October 2018
9:00 am | Sport Arena Puchong


MS1 MUHAMMAD HAIKAL NAZRI
3 - 1
6-11, 11-7, 11-9, 11-10, 0-0
POOPATHI VELAYUTHAM
WS LEE YU HSUAN
1 - 3
9-11, 8-11, 11-10, 5-11, 0-0
RAKHMATUL FUADAH
MD LAU YI SHENG
OOI JHY DAR
2 - 3
11-4, 10-11, 4-11, 11-9, 10-11
DONNY CHEW SEN GEOK
KOK JING HONG
XD JAMES HONG JUN
KOK YUN NING
2 - 3
11-8, 4-11, 9-11, 11-10, 8-11
CHENG SU YIN
KELVIN LIM SONG LONG
WD LIN CHIH CHUN
YU MEI JU
0 - 3
5-11, 8-11, 4-11, 0-0, 0-0
ANNISA MUBAROKAH
SILVIA RATIH


MS1 MUHAMMAD HAIKAL NAZRI
3 - 1
6-11, 11-7, 11-9, 11-10, 0-0
POOPATHI VELAYUTHAM
WS LEE YU HSUAN
1 - 3
9-11, 8-11, 11-10, 5-11, 0-0
RAKHMATUL FUADAH
MD LAU YI SHENG
OOI JHY DAR
2 - 3
11-4, 10-11, 4-11, 11-9, 10-11
DONNY CHEW SEN GEOK
KOK JING HONG
XD JAMES HONG JUN
KOK YUN NING
2 - 3
11-8, 4-11, 9-11, 11-10, 8-11
CHENG SU YIN
KELVIN LIM SONG LONG
WD LIN CHIH CHUN
YU MEI JU
0 - 3
5-11, 8-11, 4-11, 0-0, 0-0
ANNISA MUBAROKAH
SILVIA RATIH





Saturday, 27 October 2018
9:00 am | Sport Arena Puchong


MS1 WU KAI AN
3 - 0
11-5, 11-5, 11-5, 0-0, 0-0
ZHANG ZHEN HE
WS LEE XIN JIE
3 - 1
11-2, 6-11, 11-10, 11-3, 0-0
VIBIANA VINCENT RAVINDRAN
MD CHEA CHENG XIANG
YONG JING REN
3 - 2
10-11, 11-6, 11-9, 7-11, 11-9
CHONG WENG KIT
WAN MUHAMMAD ARIF SHAHARUDDIN
XD CHING KAI FENG
LAI TING CEN
1 - 3
10-11, 11-7, 5-11, 8-11, 0-0
CHEW JIA HUI
LING WEI JIE
WD TAN MEI XIN
TAN WAN TING
0 - 3
6-11, 5-11, 10-11, 0-0, 0-0
NICOLE HEN YEE TOONG
NURUL AISYAH AHMAD NAZRI


MS1 WU KAI AN
3 - 0
11-5, 11-5, 11-5, 0-0, 0-0
ZHANG ZHEN HE
WS LEE XIN JIE
3 - 1
11-2, 6-11, 11-10, 11-3, 0-0
VIBIANA VINCENT RAVINDRAN
MD CHEA CHENG XIANG
YONG JING REN
3 - 2
10-11, 11-6, 11-9, 7-11, 11-9
CHONG WENG KIT
WAN MUHAMMAD ARIF SHAHARUDDIN
XD CHING KAI FENG
LAI TING CEN
1 - 3
10-11, 11-7, 5-11, 8-11, 0-0
CHEW JIA HUI
LING WEI JIE
WD TAN MEI XIN
TAN WAN TING
0 - 3
6-11, 5-11, 10-11, 0-0, 0-0
NICOLE HEN YEE TOONG
NURUL AISYAH AHMAD NAZRI





Saturday, 27 October 2018
9:00 am | Sport Arena Puchong


MS1 WYMAN GOH WAI YAP
3 - 0
11-5, 11-2, 11-5, 0-0, 0-0
MIOR MUHAMMAD HAKIM B ARZEHAR
WS RUTH EMMANUELLA SANTOSA
3 - 1
11-3, 1-11, 11-7, 11-6, 0-0
TAN SHEN TING
MD KANG KHAI CHIEN
MUHAMMAD AFIQ FAHMI MOHD AZLAN
3 - 2
11-8, 10-11, 11-8, 9-11, 11-9
ENG CHUN YU
MUHAMMAD ASHRAF DANIEL MD ZAKARIA
XD MUHAMMAD NURFIRDAUS AZMAN
SITI NURSHUHAINI AZMAN
3 - 1
11-8, 11-5, 8-11, 11-8, 0-0
GAN JING ERR
WEE YEE LIANG
WD FRIDA AYU WULANDARI
LOH XIN YI
3 - 0
11-5, 11-10, 11-8, 0-0, 0-0
CHU AI FEI
LIM PHEI PHEI


MS1 WYMAN GOH WAI YAP
3 - 0
11-5, 11-2, 11-5, 0-0, 0-0
MIOR MUHAMMAD HAKIM B ARZEHAR
WS RUTH EMMANUELLA SANTOSA
3 - 1
11-3, 1-11, 11-7, 11-6, 0-0
TAN SHEN TING
MD KANG KHAI CHIEN
MUHAMMAD AFIQ FAHMI MOHD AZLAN
3 - 2
11-8, 10-11, 11-8, 9-11, 11-9
ENG CHUN YU
MUHAMMAD ASHRAF DANIEL MD ZAKARIA
XD MUHAMMAD NURFIRDAUS AZMAN
SITI NURSHUHAINI AZMAN
3 - 1
11-8, 11-5, 8-11, 11-8, 0-0
GAN JING ERR
WEE YEE LIANG
WD FRIDA AYU WULANDARI
LOH XIN YI
3 - 0
11-5, 11-10, 11-8, 0-0, 0-0
CHU AI FEI
LIM PHEI PHEI





Saturday, 27 October 2018
12:00 pm | Sport Arena Puchong


MS1 LEE QI HONG
3 - 1
6-11, 11-9, 11-10, 11-7, 0-0
KREETIK
WS EOON QI XUAN
3 - 0
11-1, 11-1, 11-2, 0-0, 0-0
KAREENA KHANNA RAJESH KHANNA
MD JUSTIN HOH SHOU WEI
KHOO KWANG YEAN
3 - 2
11-10, 7-11, 10-11, 11-9, 11-10
SI CHIN SIAN
SIM WEE SHENG
XD ERICA HOH JI LING
ZACHARY SIA CHIONG SHEN
3 - 0
11-6, 11-5, 11-7, 0-0, 0-0
BRANDON HEE HEK YONG
BRENDA LIM WAN SIN
WD HOE SHI YUN
WONG KHA MOON
1 - 3
4-11, 7-11, 11-6, 8-11, 0-0
DHARSHINIE VASIGARAN
VALEREE SIOW ZI XUAN


MS1 LEE QI HONG
3 - 1
6-11, 11-9, 11-10, 11-7, 0-0
KREETIK
WS EOON QI XUAN
3 - 0
11-1, 11-1, 11-2, 0-0, 0-0
KAREENA KHANNA RAJESH KHANNA
MD JUSTIN HOH SHOU WEI
KHOO KWANG YEAN
3 - 2
11-10, 7-11, 10-11, 11-9, 11-10
SI CHIN SIAN
SIM WEE SHENG
XD ERICA HOH JI LING
ZACHARY SIA CHIONG SHEN
3 - 0
11-6, 11-5, 11-7, 0-0, 0-0
BRANDON HEE HEK YONG
BRENDA LIM WAN SIN
WD HOE SHI YUN
WONG KHA MOON
1 - 3
4-11, 7-11, 11-6, 8-11, 0-0
DHARSHINIE VASIGARAN
VALEREE SIOW ZI XUAN





Saturday, 27 October 2018
12:00 pm | Sport Arena Puchong


MS1 AIDIL SHOLEH ALI SADIKIN
1 - 3
11-5, 6-11, 4-11, 6-11, 0-0
LIM CHONG KING
WS GAN WAN YAN
0 - 3
0-11, 0-11, 0-11, 0-0, 0-0
PIRAMON CHAMNAKTAN
MD ANWAR SHAHIR ZUBAIRI
MUHAMMAD ATEF HAIKAL
3 - 2
11-10, 11-8, 9-11, 10-11, 11-7
LEE YI BO
SHYU HAO ZHE
XD NEVILLE BAPTIST NOSIUS LUARAN
PEARLY TAN KOONG LE
3 - 0
11-8, 11-10, 11-7, 0-0, 0-0
LIM JING NING
YAP ROY KING
WD DINDA HAURA SALSABILA SUHANA
MIA AGNIA
0 - 3
0-11, 0-11, 0-11, 0-0, 0-0
AJJIMA TONGCHAI
YAMOLPHAT THANESANUKUL


MS1 AIDIL SHOLEH ALI SADIKIN
1 - 3
11-5, 6-11, 4-11, 6-11, 0-0
LIM CHONG KING
WS GAN WAN YAN
0 - 3
0-11, 0-11, 0-11, 0-0, 0-0
PIRAMON CHAMNAKTAN
MD ANWAR SHAHIR ZUBAIRI
MUHAMMAD ATEF HAIKAL
3 - 2
11-10, 11-8, 9-11, 10-11, 11-7
LEE YI BO
SHYU HAO ZHE
XD NEVILLE BAPTIST NOSIUS LUARAN
PEARLY TAN KOONG LE
3 - 0
11-8, 11-10, 11-7, 0-0, 0-0
LIM JING NING
YAP ROY KING
WD DINDA HAURA SALSABILA SUHANA
MIA AGNIA
0 - 3
0-11, 0-11, 0-11, 0-0, 0-0
AJJIMA TONGCHAI
YAMOLPHAT THANESANUKUL





Saturday, 27 October 2018
12:00 pm | Sport Arena Puchong


MS1 ALDO OKTAVIANO PURNOMO
3 - 2
9-11, 11-7, 6-11, 11-9, 11-8
LOW EU CONG
WS CHEW JIA WERN
0 - 3
1-11, 4-11, 7-11, 0-0, 0-0
SYALSABILA VAHIRA IRMAWAN
MD NOR AQMAL ABU HASSAN
YAP KHAI QUAN
2 - 3
11-10, 9-11, 11-10, 9-11, 10-11
CHUNG KIN WAI
SHUAN WONG YAU XIANG
XD MUHAMMAD AIZAT MOHD AZIB
TABITA CHRISTIAN
0 - 3
4-11, 8-11, 7-11, 0-0, 0-0
CHUA YUE CHERN
ODELIA WONG QIAO SHI
WD ENG SIN JOU
YAP LING
1 - 3
10-11, 11-10, 9-11, 10-11, 0-0
ATITAYA POVANON
TOH EE WEI


MS1 ALDO OKTAVIANO PURNOMO
3 - 2
9-11, 11-7, 6-11, 11-9, 11-8
LOW EU CONG
WS CHEW JIA WERN
0 - 3
1-11, 4-11, 7-11, 0-0, 0-0
SYALSABILA VAHIRA IRMAWAN
MD NOR AQMAL ABU HASSAN
YAP KHAI QUAN
2 - 3
11-10, 9-11, 11-10, 9-11, 10-11
CHUNG KIN WAI
SHUAN WONG YAU XIANG
XD MUHAMMAD AIZAT MOHD AZIB
TABITA CHRISTIAN
0 - 3
4-11, 8-11, 7-11, 0-0, 0-0
CHUA YUE CHERN
ODELIA WONG QIAO SHI
WD ENG SIN JOU
YAP LING
1 - 3
10-11, 11-10, 9-11, 10-11, 0-0
ATITAYA POVANON
TOH EE WEI





Saturday, 27 October 2018
12:00 pm | Sport Arena Puchong


MS1 PAR TIEN ANN
0 - 3
6-11, 7-11, 7-11, 0-0, 0-0
NG TZE YONG
WS MYISHA KHAIRUL
1 - 3
11-9, 5-11, 5-11, 10-11, 0-0
CHEN LU
MD MUHAMAD HAFIZ MOHAMED SIKKANDAR
YEONG WAI KEN
0 - 3
3-11, 8-11, 6-11, 0-0, 0-0
FATKHUL ROZZI
LIU ZE QING
XD CHOONG HON JIAN
DYVYLYN SAHA DAVINCY SAHA
0 - 3
5-11, 8-11, 5-11, 0-0, 0-0
CHIA WEI JIE
HO LO EE
WD DYLYVYA SAHA DAVINCY SAHA
ERIKA VALLENSIA
1 - 3
3-11, 7-11, 11-7, 5-11, 0-0
GOH YI XUAN
NG WAN WIN


MS1 PAR TIEN ANN
0 - 3
6-11, 7-11, 7-11, 0-0, 0-0
NG TZE YONG
WS MYISHA KHAIRUL
1 - 3
11-9, 5-11, 5-11, 10-11, 0-0
CHEN LU
MD MUHAMAD HAFIZ MOHAMED SIKKANDAR
YEONG WAI KEN
0 - 3
3-11, 8-11, 6-11, 0-0, 0-0
FATKHUL ROZZI
LIU ZE QING
XD CHOONG HON JIAN
DYVYLYN SAHA DAVINCY SAHA
0 - 3
5-11, 8-11, 5-11, 0-0, 0-0
CHIA WEI JIE
HO LO EE
WD DYLYVYA SAHA DAVINCY SAHA
ERIKA VALLENSIA
1 - 3
3-11, 7-11, 11-7, 5-11, 0-0
GOH YI XUAN
NG WAN WIN





Saturday, 27 October 2018
3:00 pm | Sport Arena Puchong


MS1 KLEAWAN MR. TEERAPAT
3 - 1
8-11, 11-8, 11-10, 11-7, 0-0
TAN JIA JIE
WS LEONG MEI CHIN
1 - 3
10-11, 6-11, 11-8, 7-11, 0-0
OH JIA QI
MD LWI SHENG HAO
TERMTHANASAK MR. PHATRAWAT
3 - 1
11-9, 10-11, 11-7, 11-8, 0-0
TAY KAR HENG
TER CHUN LONG
XD LIM QI LING
LIM THIAN LOONG
1 - 3
11-10, 8-11, 5-11, 3-11, 0-0
EUNICE HONG XUAN
TAN FOO HAU
WD LAI ZHI YING
NGAN SUK JING
3 - 2
11-8, 3-11, 11-10, 7-11, 11-8
LOW YEEN YUAN
TAN MIN ER


MS1 KLEAWAN MR. TEERAPAT
3 - 1
8-11, 11-8, 11-10, 11-7, 0-0
TAN JIA JIE
WS LEONG MEI CHIN
1 - 3
10-11, 6-11, 11-8, 7-11, 0-0
OH JIA QI
MD LWI SHENG HAO
TERMTHANASAK MR. PHATRAWAT
3 - 1
11-9, 10-11, 11-7, 11-8, 0-0
TAY KAR HENG
TER CHUN LONG
XD LIM QI LING
LIM THIAN LOONG
1 - 3
11-10, 8-11, 5-11, 3-11, 0-0
EUNICE HONG XUAN
TAN FOO HAU
WD LAI ZHI YING
NGAN SUK JING
3 - 2
11-8, 3-11, 11-10, 7-11, 11-8
LOW YEEN YUAN
TAN MIN ER





Saturday, 27 October 2018
3:00 pm | Sport Arena Puchong


MS1 MUHAMMAD SHAQEEM EIMAN
3 - 1
10-11, 11-8, 11-8, 11-7, 0-0
NGUYEN HAI DANG
WS LIM SZE JIN
2 - 3
3-11, 11-3, 10-11, 11-8, 8-11
TEH WOON QUIN
MD ALVIN LEE PENG HARK
CHEE YIK SHEN
3 - 1
11-7, 11-3, 5-11, 11-7, 0-0
KOK ZAEMINX
YEOH RHI WENN
XD BHAVATHARANI PASKARAN
SEOW SOON SIANG
3 - 2
11-6, 9-11, 11-5, 8-11, 11-10
TAN MEI XIN
TOO MING YAP
WD CHUANG CHIEH YU
LIU FANG YU
3 - 0
11-7, 11-7, 11-8, 0-0, 0-0
KOK YOUKI
TAN WAN TING


MS1 MUHAMMAD SHAQEEM EIMAN
3 - 1
10-11, 11-8, 11-8, 11-7, 0-0
NGUYEN HAI DANG
WS LIM SZE JIN
2 - 3
3-11, 11-3, 10-11, 11-8, 8-11
TEH WOON QUIN
MD ALVIN LEE PENG HARK
CHEE YIK SHEN
3 - 1
11-7, 11-3, 5-11, 11-7, 0-0
KOK ZAEMINX
YEOH RHI WENN
XD BHAVATHARANI PASKARAN
SEOW SOON SIANG
3 - 2
11-6, 9-11, 11-5, 8-11, 11-10
TAN MEI XIN
TOO MING YAP
WD CHUANG CHIEH YU
LIU FANG YU
3 - 0
11-7, 11-7, 11-8, 0-0, 0-0
KOK YOUKI
TAN WAN TING





Saturday, 27 October 2018
3:00 pm | Sport Arena Puchong


MS1 WYMAN GOH WAI YAP
2 - 3
7-11, 11-7, 8-11, 11-6, 9-11
KOK JING HONG
WS RUTH EMMANUELLA SANTOSA
1 - 3
4-11, 11-9, 9-11, 3-11, 0-0
HANA SRI NAJILAH
MD KANG KHAI CHIEN
MUHAMMAD AFIQ FAHMI MOHD AZLAN
3 - 1
9-11, 11-9, 11-3, 11-7, 0-0
DONNY CHEW SEN GEOK
POOPATHI VELAYUTHAM
XD MUHAMMAD NURFIRDAUS AZMAN
SITI NURSHUHAINI AZMAN
1 - 3
6-11, 11-10, 6-11, 9-11, 0-0
ANNISA MUBAROKAH
KELVIN LIM SONG LONG
WD FRIDA AYU WULANDARI
LOH XIN YI
0 - 3
6-11, 8-11, 7-11, 0-0, 0-0
CHENG SU HUI
CHENG SU YIN


MS1 WYMAN GOH WAI YAP
2 - 3
7-11, 11-7, 8-11, 11-6, 9-11
KOK JING HONG
WS RUTH EMMANUELLA SANTOSA
1 - 3
4-11, 11-9, 9-11, 3-11, 0-0
HANA SRI NAJILAH
MD KANG KHAI CHIEN
MUHAMMAD AFIQ FAHMI MOHD AZLAN
3 - 1
9-11, 11-9, 11-3, 11-7, 0-0
DONNY CHEW SEN GEOK
POOPATHI VELAYUTHAM
XD MUHAMMAD NURFIRDAUS AZMAN
SITI NURSHUHAINI AZMAN
1 - 3
6-11, 11-10, 6-11, 9-11, 0-0
ANNISA MUBAROKAH
KELVIN LIM SONG LONG
WD FRIDA AYU WULANDARI
LOH XIN YI
0 - 3
6-11, 8-11, 7-11, 0-0, 0-0
CHENG SU HUI
CHENG SU YIN





Saturday, 27 October 2018
3:00 pm | Sport Arena Puchong


MS1 THAANESH DEVAR ARAVINTHAN
3 - 1
11-1, 5-11, 11-7, 11-10, 0-0
ZHANG ZHEN HE
WS LEE YU HSUAN
3 - 2
10-11, 11-5, 9-11, 11-7, 11-3
VIBIANA VINCENT RAVINDRAN
MD JAMES HONG JUN
LAU YI SHENG
3 - 0
11-7, 11-7, 11-8, 0-0, 0-0
CHUN ZHENG THAI
WAN MUHAMMAD ARIF SHAHARUDDIN
XD KOK YUN NING
OOI JHY DAR
2 - 3
11-8, 11-6, 7-11, 3-11, 10-11
CHEW JIA HUI
LING WEI JIE
WD LIN CHIH CHUN
YU MEI JU
3 - 0
11-5, 11-5, 11-5, 0-0, 0-0
NICOLE HEN YEE TOONG
NURUL AISYAH AHMAD NAZRI


MS1 THAANESH DEVAR ARAVINTHAN
3 - 1
11-1, 5-11, 11-7, 11-10, 0-0
ZHANG ZHEN HE
WS LEE YU HSUAN
3 - 2
10-11, 11-5, 9-11, 11-7, 11-3
VIBIANA VINCENT RAVINDRAN
MD JAMES HONG JUN
LAU YI SHENG
3 - 0
11-7, 11-7, 11-8, 0-0, 0-0
CHUN ZHENG THAI
WAN MUHAMMAD ARIF SHAHARUDDIN
XD KOK YUN NING
OOI JHY DAR
2 - 3
11-8, 11-6, 7-11, 3-11, 10-11
CHEW JIA HUI
LING WEI JIE
WD LIN CHIH CHUN
YU MEI JU
3 - 0
11-5, 11-5, 11-5, 0-0, 0-0
NICOLE HEN YEE TOONG
NURUL AISYAH AHMAD NAZRI





Saturday, 27 October 2018
3:00 pm | Sport Arena Puchong


MS1 LEE SHUN YANG
3 - 1
11-7, 11-4, 9-11, 11-10, 0-0
WAH JIA WEI
WS ARENA SATU SAMIN
3 - 0
11-4, 11-1, 11-6, 0-0, 0-0
TAN SHEN TING
MD GOH BOON ZHE
TAN YI HAN
3 - 1
11-10, 10-11, 11-7, 11-8, 0-0
MUHAMMAD ASHRAF DANIEL MD ZAKARIA
WEE YEE LIANG
XD LOO BING KUN
WANIDA BUAPA
3 - 0
11-3, 11-10, 11-10, 0-0, 0-0
GAN JING ERR
OOI YI YONG
WD KHOR JING WEN
LOH ZHI WEI
3 - 1
11-8, 9-11, 11-3, 11-8, 0-0
CHU AI FEI
LIM PHEI PHEI


MS1 LEE SHUN YANG
3 - 1
11-7, 11-4, 9-11, 11-10, 0-0
WAH JIA WEI
WS ARENA SATU SAMIN
3 - 0
11-4, 11-1, 11-6, 0-0, 0-0
TAN SHEN TING
MD GOH BOON ZHE
TAN YI HAN
3 - 1
11-10, 10-11, 11-7, 11-8, 0-0
MUHAMMAD ASHRAF DANIEL MD ZAKARIA
WEE YEE LIANG
XD LOO BING KUN
WANIDA BUAPA
3 - 0
11-3, 11-10, 11-10, 0-0, 0-0
GAN JING ERR
OOI YI YONG
WD KHOR JING WEN
LOH ZHI WEI
3 - 1
11-8, 9-11, 11-3, 11-8, 0-0
CHU AI FEI
LIM PHEI PHEI





Sunday, 28 October 2018
9:00 am | Sport Arena Puchong


MS1 TAI CHUAN ZHE
1 - 3
7-11, 5-11, 11-10, 2-11, 0-0
LIM CHONG KING
WS EOON QI XUAN
3 - 0
11-9, 11-5, 11-7, 0-0, 0-0
PIRAMON CHAMNAKTAN
MD JUSTIN HOH SHOU WEI
KHOO KWANG YEAN
3 - 0
11-5, 11-7, 11-7, 0-0, 0-0
LEE YI BO
SHYU HAO ZHE
XD ERICA HOH JI LING
ZACHARY SIA CHIONG SHEN
1 - 3
8-11, 9-11, 11-3, 6-11, 0-0
LIM JING NING
YAP ROY KING
WD HOE SHI YUN
WONG KHA MOON
1 - 3
10-11, 11-7, 9-11, 4-11, 0-0
AJJIMA TONGCHAI
YAMOLPHAT THANESANUKUL


MS1 TAI CHUAN ZHE
1 - 3
7-11, 5-11, 11-10, 2-11, 0-0
LIM CHONG KING
WS EOON QI XUAN
3 - 0
11-9, 11-5, 11-7, 0-0, 0-0
PIRAMON CHAMNAKTAN
MD JUSTIN HOH SHOU WEI
KHOO KWANG YEAN
3 - 0
11-5, 11-7, 11-7, 0-0, 0-0
LEE YI BO
SHYU HAO ZHE
XD ERICA HOH JI LING
ZACHARY SIA CHIONG SHEN
1 - 3
8-11, 9-11, 11-3, 6-11, 0-0
LIM JING NING
YAP ROY KING
WD HOE SHI YUN
WONG KHA MOON
1 - 3
10-11, 11-7, 9-11, 4-11, 0-0
AJJIMA TONGCHAI
YAMOLPHAT THANESANUKUL





Sunday, 28 October 2018
9:00 am | Sport Arena Puchong


MS1 AIDIL SHOLEH ALI SADIKIN
3 - 0
11-3, 11-5, 11-5, 0-0, 0-0
YEE SIN FOONG
WS GAN WAN YAN
0 - 3
0-11, 0-11, 0-11, 0-0, 0-0
MYISHA KHAIRUL
MD ANWAR SHAHIR ZUBAIRI
MUHAMMAD ATEF HAIKAL
1 - 3
11-8, 5-11, 6-11, 10-11, 0-0
CHOONG HON JIAN
YEONG WAI KEN
XD NEVILLE BAPTIST NOSIUS LUARAN
PEARLY TAN KOONG LE
3 - 0
11-5, 11-9, 11-7, 0-0, 0-0
DYLYVYA SAHA DAVINCY SAHA
MUHAMAD HAFIZ MOHAMED SIKKANDAR
WD DINDA HAURA SALSABILA SUHANA
MIA AGNIA
0 - 3
0-11, 0-11, 0-11, 0-0, 0-0
DYVYLYN SAHA DAVINCY SAHA
ERIKA VALLENSIA


MS1 AIDIL SHOLEH ALI SADIKIN
3 - 0
11-3, 11-5, 11-5, 0-0, 0-0
YEE SIN FOONG
WS GAN WAN YAN
0 - 3
0-11, 0-11, 0-11, 0-0, 0-0
MYISHA KHAIRUL
MD ANWAR SHAHIR ZUBAIRI
MUHAMMAD ATEF HAIKAL
1 - 3
11-8, 5-11, 6-11, 10-11, 0-0
CHOONG HON JIAN
YEONG WAI KEN
XD NEVILLE BAPTIST NOSIUS LUARAN
PEARLY TAN KOONG LE
3 - 0
11-5, 11-9, 11-7, 0-0, 0-0
DYLYVYA SAHA DAVINCY SAHA
MUHAMAD HAFIZ MOHAMED SIKKANDAR
WD DINDA HAURA SALSABILA SUHANA
MIA AGNIA
0 - 3
0-11, 0-11, 0-11, 0-0, 0-0
DYVYLYN SAHA DAVINCY SAHA
ERIKA VALLENSIA





Sunday, 28 October 2018
9:00 am | Sport Arena Puchong


MS1 CHEW YI XIN
1 - 3
11-4, 4-11, 7-11, 2-11, 0-0
LOW EU CONG
WS WONG XIN YI
0 - 3
6-11, 7-11, 6-11, 0-0, 0-0
SYALSABILA VAHIRA IRMAWAN
MD TAN KOK XIAN
TEE KAI WUN
3 - 1
9-11, 11-6, 11-6, 11-3, 0-0
CHUNG KIN WAI
LIM TZE JIAN
XD NG YONG CHAI
WELNIS LIM PEIY LINK
3 - 0
11-9, 11-10, 11-9, 0-0, 0-0
ATITAYA POVANON
CHUA YUE CHERN
WD GO PEI KEE
TAN ZHING YI
0 - 3
6-11, 4-11, 7-11, 0-0, 0-0
ODELIA WONG QIAO SHI
TOH EE WEI


MS1 CHEW YI XIN
1 - 3
11-4, 4-11, 7-11, 2-11, 0-0
LOW EU CONG
WS WONG XIN YI
0 - 3
6-11, 7-11, 6-11, 0-0, 0-0
SYALSABILA VAHIRA IRMAWAN
MD TAN KOK XIAN
TEE KAI WUN
3 - 1
9-11, 11-6, 11-6, 11-3, 0-0
CHUNG KIN WAI
LIM TZE JIAN
XD NG YONG CHAI
WELNIS LIM PEIY LINK
3 - 0
11-9, 11-10, 11-9, 0-0, 0-0
ATITAYA POVANON
CHUA YUE CHERN
WD GO PEI KEE
TAN ZHING YI
0 - 3
6-11, 4-11, 7-11, 0-0, 0-0
ODELIA WONG QIAO SHI
TOH EE WEI





Sunday, 28 October 2018
9:00 am | Sport Arena Puchong


MS1 ALDO OKTAVIANO PURNOMO
0 - 3
8-11, 4-11, 6-11, 0-0, 0-0
NG TZE YONG
WS SHALINI RAVIKUMAR
0 - 3
6-11, 5-11, 7-11, 0-0, 0-0
CHEN LU
MD GHOIF ROHMAN WIJAYA
ONGKY SAPUTRA
2 - 3
11-4, 7-11, 11-10, 6-11, 10-11
KOLUM MASTER KRISDA
LIU ZE QING
XD VANESSA NG PO LYN
YAP KHAI QUAN
0 - 3
9-11, 9-11, 7-11, 0-0, 0-0
CHIA WEI JIE
GOH YI XUAN
WD ENG SIN JOU
YAP LING
3 - 1
9-11, 11-8, 11-9, 11-6, 0-0
HO LO EE
NG WAN WIN


MS1 ALDO OKTAVIANO PURNOMO
0 - 3
8-11, 4-11, 6-11, 0-0, 0-0
NG TZE YONG
WS SHALINI RAVIKUMAR
0 - 3
6-11, 5-11, 7-11, 0-0, 0-0
CHEN LU
MD GHOIF ROHMAN WIJAYA
ONGKY SAPUTRA
2 - 3
11-4, 7-11, 11-10, 6-11, 10-11
KOLUM MASTER KRISDA
LIU ZE QING
XD VANESSA NG PO LYN
YAP KHAI QUAN
0 - 3
9-11, 9-11, 7-11, 0-0, 0-0
CHIA WEI JIE
GOH YI XUAN
WD ENG SIN JOU
YAP LING
3 - 1
9-11, 11-8, 11-9, 11-6, 0-0
HO LO EE
NG WAN WIN





Sunday, 28 October 2018
12:00 pm | Sport Arena Puchong


MS1 LEE SHUN YANG
3 - 0
11-7, 11-8, 11-10, 0-0, 0-0
ONG KEN YON
WS ARENA SATU SAMIN
3 - 2
11-3, 8-11, 11-4, 9-11, 11-9
TAN MIN ER
MD GOH BOON ZHE
TAN YI HAN
3 - 0
11-10, 11-9, 11-10, 0-0, 0-0
TAY KAR HENG
TER CHUN LONG
XD LOO BING KUN
WANIDA BUAPA
0 - 3
8-11, 9-11, 10-11, 0-0, 0-0
EUNICE HONG XUAN
TAN FOO HAU
WD KHOR JING WEN
LOH ZHI WEI
0 - 3
7-11, 8-11, 8-11, 0-0, 0-0
LOW YEEN YUAN
OH JIA QI


MS1 LEE SHUN YANG
3 - 0
11-7, 11-8, 11-10, 0-0, 0-0
ONG KEN YON
WS ARENA SATU SAMIN
3 - 2
11-3, 8-11, 11-4, 9-11, 11-9
TAN MIN ER
MD GOH BOON ZHE
TAN YI HAN
3 - 0
11-10, 11-9, 11-10, 0-0, 0-0
TAY KAR HENG
TER CHUN LONG
XD LOO BING KUN
WANIDA BUAPA
0 - 3
8-11, 9-11, 10-11, 0-0, 0-0
EUNICE HONG XUAN
TAN FOO HAU
WD KHOR JING WEN
LOH ZHI WEI
0 - 3
7-11, 8-11, 8-11, 0-0, 0-0
LOW YEEN YUAN
OH JIA QI





Sunday, 28 October 2018
12:00 pm | Sport Arena Puchong


MS1 KLEAWAN MR. TEERAPAT
1 - 3
7-11, 11-5, 9-11, 8-11, 0-0
WU KAI AN
WS LEONG MEI CHIN
0 - 3
5-11, 6-11, 5-11, 0-0, 0-0
LEE XIN JIE
MD LWI SHENG HAO
TERMTHANASAK MR. PHATRAWAT
3 - 0
11-9, 11-10, 11-5, 0-0, 0-0
CHING KAI FENG
NGUYEN HAI DANG
XD KOH SIAN HERN
LIM QI LING
3 - 2
11-5, 10-11, 11-8, 5-11, 11-7
CHEA CHENG XIANG
TAN WAN TING
WD LAI ZHI YING
NGAN SUK JING
3 - 0
11-5, 11-5, 11-8, 0-0, 0-0
LAI TING CEN
TEH WOON QUIN


MS1 KLEAWAN MR. TEERAPAT
1 - 3
7-11, 11-5, 9-11, 8-11, 0-0
WU KAI AN
WS LEONG MEI CHIN
0 - 3
5-11, 6-11, 5-11, 0-0, 0-0
LEE XIN JIE
MD LWI SHENG HAO
TERMTHANASAK MR. PHATRAWAT
3 - 0
11-9, 11-10, 11-5, 0-0, 0-0
CHING KAI FENG
NGUYEN HAI DANG
XD KOH SIAN HERN
LIM QI LING
3 - 2
11-5, 10-11, 11-8, 5-11, 11-7
CHEA CHENG XIANG
TAN WAN TING
WD LAI ZHI YING
NGAN SUK JING
3 - 0
11-5, 11-5, 11-8, 0-0, 0-0
LAI TING CEN
TEH WOON QUIN





Sunday, 28 October 2018
12:00 pm | Sport Arena Puchong


MS1 MUHAMMAD SHAQEEM EIMAN
3 - 0
11-0, 11-6, 11-8, 0-0, 0-0
MUHAMMAD HAIKAL NAZRI
WS ISABEL LIAU BEI YI
3 - 0
11-7, 11-5, 11-8, 0-0, 0-0
KOK YUN NING
MD ALVIN LEE PENG HARK
OON LIANG JIE
0 - 3
5-11, 4-11, 9-11, 0-0, 0-0
JAMES HONG JUN
LAU YI SHENG
XD BHAVATHARANI PASKARAN
HUANG JIA HONG
1 - 3
8-11, 11-4, 2-11, 10-11, 0-0
OOI JHY DAR
YU MEI JU
WD CHUANG CHIEH YU
LIU FANG YU
0 - 3
8-11, 3-11, 8-11, 0-0, 0-0
LEE YU HSUAN
LIN CHIH CHUN


MS1 MUHAMMAD SHAQEEM EIMAN
3 - 0
11-0, 11-6, 11-8, 0-0, 0-0
MUHAMMAD HAIKAL NAZRI
WS ISABEL LIAU BEI YI
3 - 0
11-7, 11-5, 11-8, 0-0, 0-0
KOK YUN NING
MD ALVIN LEE PENG HARK
OON LIANG JIE
0 - 3
5-11, 4-11, 9-11, 0-0, 0-0
JAMES HONG JUN
LAU YI SHENG
XD BHAVATHARANI PASKARAN
HUANG JIA HONG
1 - 3
8-11, 11-4, 2-11, 10-11, 0-0
OOI JHY DAR
YU MEI JU
WD CHUANG CHIEH YU
LIU FANG YU
0 - 3
8-11, 3-11, 8-11, 0-0, 0-0
LEE YU HSUAN
LIN CHIH CHUN





Sunday, 28 October 2018
12:00 pm | Sport Arena Puchong


MS1 WYMAN GOH WAI YAP
3 - 0
11-2, 11-5, 11-6, 0-0, 0-0
CHONG WENG KIT
WS RUTH EMMANUELLA SANTOSA
3 - 0
11-10, 11-7, 11-8, 0-0, 0-0
VIBIANA VINCENT RAVINDRAN
MD KANG KHAI CHIEN
MUHAMMAD AFIQ FAHMI MOHD AZLAN
1 - 3
11-6, 6-11, 8-11, 9-11, 0-0
CHUN ZHENG THAI
WAN MUHAMMAD ARIF SHAHARUDDIN
XD MUHAMMAD NURFIRDAUS AZMAN
SITI NURSHUHAINI AZMAN
3 - 0
11-6, 11-5, 11-10, 0-0, 0-0
CHEW JIA HUI
LING WEI JIE
WD FRIDA AYU WULANDARI
LOH XIN YI
3 - 0
11-8, 11-4, 11-7, 0-0, 0-0
NICOLE HEN YEE TOONG
NURUL AISYAH AHMAD NAZRI


MS1 WYMAN GOH WAI YAP
3 - 0
11-2, 11-5, 11-6, 0-0, 0-0
CHONG WENG KIT
WS RUTH EMMANUELLA SANTOSA
3 - 0
11-10, 11-7, 11-8, 0-0, 0-0
VIBIANA VINCENT RAVINDRAN
MD KANG KHAI CHIEN
MUHAMMAD AFIQ FAHMI MOHD AZLAN
1 - 3
11-6, 6-11, 8-11, 9-11, 0-0
CHUN ZHENG THAI
WAN MUHAMMAD ARIF SHAHARUDDIN
XD MUHAMMAD NURFIRDAUS AZMAN
SITI NURSHUHAINI AZMAN
3 - 0
11-6, 11-5, 11-10, 0-0, 0-0
CHEW JIA HUI
LING WEI JIE
WD FRIDA AYU WULANDARI
LOH XIN YI
3 - 0
11-8, 11-4, 11-7, 0-0, 0-0
NICOLE HEN YEE TOONG
NURUL AISYAH AHMAD NAZRI





Sunday, 28 October 2018
12:00 pm | Sport Arena Puchong


MS1 KOK JING HONG
3 - 0
11-7, 11-7, 11-4, 0-0, 0-0
DYLAN OOI DING SHENG
WS HANA SRI NAJILAH
3 - 0
11-4, 11-6, 11-5, 0-0, 0-0
TAN SHEN TING
MD DONNY CHEW SEN GEOK
MOHAMED FARIS AMRIN MOHD ROSLAN
3 - 0
11-9, 11-9, 11-9, 0-0, 0-0
MUHAMMAD ASHRAF DANIEL MD ZAKARIA
WAH JIA WEI
XD KELVIN LIM SONG LONG
SILVIA RATIH
3 - 0
11-7, 11-10, 11-5, 0-0, 0-0
LIM PHEI PHEI
OOI YI HERN
WD CHENG SU HUI
CHENG SU YIN
0 - 3
3-11, 10-11, 4-11, 0-0, 0-0
CHU AI FEI
GAN JING ERR


MS1 KOK JING HONG
3 - 0
11-7, 11-7, 11-4, 0-0, 0-0
DYLAN OOI DING SHENG
WS HANA SRI NAJILAH
3 - 0
11-4, 11-6, 11-5, 0-0, 0-0
TAN SHEN TING
MD DONNY CHEW SEN GEOK
MOHAMED FARIS AMRIN MOHD ROSLAN
3 - 0
11-9, 11-9, 11-9, 0-0, 0-0
MUHAMMAD ASHRAF DANIEL MD ZAKARIA
WAH JIA WEI
XD KELVIN LIM SONG LONG
SILVIA RATIH
3 - 0
11-7, 11-10, 11-5, 0-0, 0-0
LIM PHEI PHEI
OOI YI HERN
WD CHENG SU HUI
CHENG SU YIN
0 - 3
3-11, 10-11, 4-11, 0-0, 0-0
CHU AI FEI
GAN JING ERR





Sunday, 28 October 2018
3:00 pm | Sport Arena Puchong


MS1 MAHENDERRAJ SAVANDARAJAN
0 - 3
7-11, 2-11, 5-11, 0-0, 0-0
LIM CHONG KING
WS KAREENA KHANNA RAJESH KHANNA
0 - 3
8-11, 2-11, 3-11, 0-0, 0-0
PIRAMON CHAMNAKTAN
MD AISHNAVEEN LETCHMENAN
BRANDON HEE HEK YONG
0 - 3
9-11, 6-11, 3-11, 0-0, 0-0
LEE YI BO
SHYU HAO ZHE
XD SI CHIN SIAN
VALEREE SIOW ZI XUAN
1 - 3
4-11, 4-11, 11-9, 8-11, 0-0
LIM JING NING
YAP ROY KING
WD DHARSHINIE VASIGARAN
WONG ZI YI
0 - 3
5-11, 4-11, 8-11, 0-0, 0-0
AJJIMA TONGCHAI
YAMOLPHAT THANESANUKUL


MS1 MAHENDERRAJ SAVANDARAJAN
0 - 3
7-11, 2-11, 5-11, 0-0, 0-0
LIM CHONG KING
WS KAREENA KHANNA RAJESH KHANNA
0 - 3
8-11, 2-11, 3-11, 0-0, 0-0
PIRAMON CHAMNAKTAN
MD AISHNAVEEN LETCHMENAN
BRANDON HEE HEK YONG
0 - 3
9-11, 6-11, 3-11, 0-0, 0-0
LEE YI BO
SHYU HAO ZHE
XD SI CHIN SIAN
VALEREE SIOW ZI XUAN
1 - 3
4-11, 4-11, 11-9, 8-11, 0-0
LIM JING NING
YAP ROY KING
WD DHARSHINIE VASIGARAN
WONG ZI YI
0 - 3
5-11, 4-11, 8-11, 0-0, 0-0
AJJIMA TONGCHAI
YAMOLPHAT THANESANUKUL





Sunday, 28 October 2018
3:00 pm | Sport Arena Puchong


MS1 TAI CHUAN ZHE
3 - 1
11-2, 11-4, 8-11, 11-5, 0-0
PAR TIEN ANN
WS EOON QI XUAN
3 - 1
11-5, 11-4, 7-11, 11-9, 0-0
MYISHA KHAIRUL
MD JUSTIN HOH SHOU WEI
KHOO KWANG YEAN
0 - 3
3-11, 9-11, 4-11, 0-0, 0-0
CHOONG HON JIAN
YEONG WAI KEN
XD MOHAMAD FARIS ZA'IM ABDUL KHALID
WONG KHA MOON
3 - 0
11-7, 11-5, 11-6, 0-0, 0-0
DYLYVYA SAHA DAVINCY SAHA
MUHAMAD HAFIZ MOHAMED SIKKANDAR
WD ERICA HOH JI LING
HOE SHI YUN
3 - 2
4-11, 11-9, 7-11, 11-4, 11-4
DYVYLYN SAHA DAVINCY SAHA
ERIKA VALLENSIA


MS1 TAI CHUAN ZHE
3 - 1
11-2, 11-4, 8-11, 11-5, 0-0
PAR TIEN ANN
WS EOON QI XUAN
3 - 1
11-5, 11-4, 7-11, 11-9, 0-0
MYISHA KHAIRUL
MD JUSTIN HOH SHOU WEI
KHOO KWANG YEAN
0 - 3
3-11, 9-11, 4-11, 0-0, 0-0
CHOONG HON JIAN
YEONG WAI KEN
XD MOHAMAD FARIS ZA'IM ABDUL KHALID
WONG KHA MOON
3 - 0
11-7, 11-5, 11-6, 0-0, 0-0
DYLYVYA SAHA DAVINCY SAHA
MUHAMAD HAFIZ MOHAMED SIKKANDAR
WD ERICA HOH JI LING
HOE SHI YUN
3 - 2
4-11, 11-9, 7-11, 11-4, 11-4
DYVYLYN SAHA DAVINCY SAHA
ERIKA VALLENSIA





Sunday, 28 October 2018
3:00 pm | Sport Arena Puchong


MS1 AIDIL SHOLEH ALI SADIKIN
3 - 1
10-11, 11-4, 11-8, 11-8, 0-0
ALDO OKTAVIANO PURNOMO
WS GAN WAN YAN
0 - 3
0-11, 0-11, 0-11, 0-0, 0-0
ENG SIN JOU
MD ANWAR SHAHIR ZUBAIRI
MUHAMMAD ATEF HAIKAL
3 - 0
11-8, 11-7, 11-8, 0-0, 0-0
CHONG EE JACK
YAP YI JIE
XD NEVILLE BAPTIST NOSIUS LUARAN
PEARLY TAN KOONG LE
3 - 0
11-8, 11-3, 11-6, 0-0, 0-0
YAP KHAI QUAN
YAP LING
WD DINDA HAURA SALSABILA SUHANA
MIA AGNIA
0 - 3
0-11, 0-11, 0-11, 0-0, 0-0
CHEW JIA WERN
DHARSHANA HARIDASS


MS1 AIDIL SHOLEH ALI SADIKIN
3 - 1
10-11, 11-4, 11-8, 11-8, 0-0
ALDO OKTAVIANO PURNOMO
WS GAN WAN YAN
0 - 3
0-11, 0-11, 0-11, 0-0, 0-0
ENG SIN JOU
MD ANWAR SHAHIR ZUBAIRI
MUHAMMAD ATEF HAIKAL
3 - 0
11-8, 11-7, 11-8, 0-0, 0-0
CHONG EE JACK
YAP YI JIE
XD NEVILLE BAPTIST NOSIUS LUARAN
PEARLY TAN KOONG LE
3 - 0
11-8, 11-3, 11-6, 0-0, 0-0
YAP KHAI QUAN
YAP LING
WD DINDA HAURA SALSABILA SUHANA
MIA AGNIA
0 - 3
0-11, 0-11, 0-11, 0-0, 0-0
CHEW JIA WERN
DHARSHANA HARIDASS





Sunday, 28 October 2018
3:00 pm | Sport Arena Puchong


MS1 CHEW YI XIN
0 - 3
7-11, 8-11, 8-11, 0-0, 0-0
NG TZE YONG
WS SIK XIAO HUI
0 - 3
5-11, 2-11, 7-11, 0-0, 0-0
CHEN LU
MD NG YONG CHAI
TAN KOK XIAN
3 - 2
11-6, 11-4, 9-11, 10-11, 11-8
FATKHUL ROZZI
TAN MING KANG
XD TAN ZHING YI
TEE KAI WUN
3 - 1
11-6, 11-7, 6-11, 11-6, 0-0
CHIA WEI JIE
GOH YI XUAN
WD GO PEI KEE
WELNIS LIM PEIY LINK
3 - 0
11-9, 11-10, 11-7, 0-0, 0-0
NG WAN WIN
TAN YAN YI


MS1 CHEW YI XIN
0 - 3
7-11, 8-11, 8-11, 0-0, 0-0
NG TZE YONG
WS SIK XIAO HUI
0 - 3
5-11, 2-11, 7-11, 0-0, 0-0
CHEN LU
MD NG YONG CHAI
TAN KOK XIAN
3 - 2
11-6, 11-4, 9-11, 10-11, 11-8
FATKHUL ROZZI
TAN MING KANG
XD TAN ZHING YI
TEE KAI WUN
3 - 1
11-6, 11-7, 6-11, 11-6, 0-0
CHIA WEI JIE
GOH YI XUAN
WD GO PEI KEE
WELNIS LIM PEIY LINK
3 - 0
11-9, 11-10, 11-7, 0-0, 0-0
NG WAN WIN
TAN YAN YI





Saturday, 03 November 2018
9:00 am | The Challenger Sports Centre Ampang


MS1 LEE SHUN YANG
1 - 3
11-6, 10-11, 4-11, 7-11, 0-0
NGUYEN HAI DANG
WS ARENA SATU SAMIN
3 - 1
10-11, 11-10, 11-9, 11-2, 0-0
LEE XIN JIE
MD LIEW JUN RONG
RAYNER BEH CHUN MENG
0 - 3
10-11, 8-11, 8-11, 0-0, 0-0
CHING KAI FENG
WU KAI AN
XD LOO BING KUN
WANIDA BUAPA
0 - 3
9-11, 6-11, 5-11, 0-0, 0-0
TEOH LEXUAN
TOO MING YAP
WD KHOR JING WEN
TAN XIN ZON
3 - 0
11-7, 11-9, 11-6, 0-0, 0-0
LAI TING CEN
TEH WOON QUIN


MS1 LEE SHUN YANG
1 - 3
11-6, 10-11, 4-11, 7-11, 0-0
NGUYEN HAI DANG
WS ARENA SATU SAMIN
3 - 1
10-11, 11-10, 11-9, 11-2, 0-0
LEE XIN JIE
MD LIEW JUN RONG
RAYNER BEH CHUN MENG
0 - 3
10-11, 8-11, 8-11, 0-0, 0-0
CHING KAI FENG
WU KAI AN
XD LOO BING KUN
WANIDA BUAPA
0 - 3
9-11, 6-11, 5-11, 0-0, 0-0
TEOH LEXUAN
TOO MING YAP
WD KHOR JING WEN
TAN XIN ZON
3 - 0
11-7, 11-9, 11-6, 0-0, 0-0
LAI TING CEN
TEH WOON QUIN





Saturday, 03 November 2018
9:00 am | The Challenger Sports Centre Ampang


MS1 KLEAWAN MR. TEERAPAT
2 - 3
10-11, 8-11, 11-9, 11-5, 8-11
MUHAMMAD HAIKAL NAZRI
WS LAI ZHI YING
2 - 3
7-11, 11-6, 10-11, 11-7, 5-11
LEE YU HSUAN
MD JIMMY WONG
TERMTHANASAK MR. PHATRAWAT
3 - 1
11-10, 7-11, 11-5, 11-10, 0-0
LAU YI SHENG
LIEW XUN
XD LEONG MEI CHIN
LIEW WEN XUAN
0 - 3
5-11, 9-11, 10-11, 0-0, 0-0
KOK YUN NING
OOI JHY DAR
WD LIM QI LING
NGAN SUK JING
1 - 3
10-11, 11-9, 5-11, 3-11, 0-0
LIN CHIH CHUN
YU MEI JU


MS1 KLEAWAN MR. TEERAPAT
2 - 3
10-11, 8-11, 11-9, 11-5, 8-11
MUHAMMAD HAIKAL NAZRI
WS LAI ZHI YING
2 - 3
7-11, 11-6, 10-11, 11-7, 5-11
LEE YU HSUAN
MD JIMMY WONG
TERMTHANASAK MR. PHATRAWAT
3 - 1
11-10, 7-11, 11-5, 11-10, 0-0
LAU YI SHENG
LIEW XUN
XD LEONG MEI CHIN
LIEW WEN XUAN
0 - 3
5-11, 9-11, 10-11, 0-0, 0-0
KOK YUN NING
OOI JHY DAR
WD LIM QI LING
NGAN SUK JING
1 - 3
10-11, 11-9, 5-11, 3-11, 0-0
LIN CHIH CHUN
YU MEI JU





Saturday, 03 November 2018
9:00 am | The Challenger Sports Centre Ampang


MS1 MUHAMMAD SHAQEEM EIMAN
3 - 0
11-4, 11-6, 11-4, 0-0, 0-0
WYMAN GOH WAI YAP
WS ISABEL LIAU BEI YI
3 - 1
11-8, 9-11, 11-6, 11-7, 0-0
RUTH EMMANUELLA SANTOSA
MD CHEE YIK SHEN
OON LIANG JIE
3 - 2
11-4, 6-11, 8-11, 11-6, 11-5
KANG KHAI CHIEN
MUHAMMAD AFIQ FAHMI MOHD AZLAN
XD CHUANG CHIEH YU
HUANG JIA HONG
1 - 3
11-9, 9-11, 9-11, 7-11, 0-0
MUHAMMAD NURFIRDAUS AZMAN
SITI NURSHUHAINI AZMAN
WD LIM SZE JIN
LIU FANG YU
0 - 3
4-11, 9-11, 4-11, 0-0, 0-0
FRIDA AYU WULANDARI
LOH XIN YI


MS1 MUHAMMAD SHAQEEM EIMAN
3 - 0
11-4, 11-6, 11-4, 0-0, 0-0
WYMAN GOH WAI YAP
WS ISABEL LIAU BEI YI
3 - 1
11-8, 9-11, 11-6, 11-7, 0-0
RUTH EMMANUELLA SANTOSA
MD CHEE YIK SHEN
OON LIANG JIE
3 - 2
11-4, 6-11, 8-11, 11-6, 11-5
KANG KHAI CHIEN
MUHAMMAD AFIQ FAHMI MOHD AZLAN
XD CHUANG CHIEH YU
HUANG JIA HONG
1 - 3
11-9, 9-11, 9-11, 7-11, 0-0
MUHAMMAD NURFIRDAUS AZMAN
SITI NURSHUHAINI AZMAN
WD LIM SZE JIN
LIU FANG YU
0 - 3
4-11, 9-11, 4-11, 0-0, 0-0
FRIDA AYU WULANDARI
LOH XIN YI





Saturday, 03 November 2018
9:00 am | The Challenger Sports Centre Ampang


MS1 GOI ZI CHYAN
3 - 0
11-4, 11-6, 11-9, 0-0, 0-0
CHONG WENG KIT
WS HANA SRI NAJILAH
3 - 0
11-6, 11-2, 11-5, 0-0, 0-0
CHONG JIE YU
MD DONNY CHEW SEN GEOK
KOK JING HONG
2 - 3
11-7, 5-11, 11-8, 9-11, 10-11
CHUN ZHENG THAI
WAN MUHAMMAD ARIF SHAHARUDDIN
XD KELVIN LIM SONG LONG
SILVIA RATIH
3 - 0
11-7, 11-4, 11-4, 0-0, 0-0
CHEW JIA HUI
LING WEI JIE
WD CHENG SU HUI
CHENG SU YIN
3 - 0
11-2, 11-2, 11-7, 0-0, 0-0
NICOLE HEN YEE TOONG
NURUL AISYAH AHMAD NAZRI


MS1 GOI ZI CHYAN
3 - 0
11-4, 11-6, 11-9, 0-0, 0-0
CHONG WENG KIT
WS HANA SRI NAJILAH
3 - 0
11-6, 11-2, 11-5, 0-0, 0-0
CHONG JIE YU
MD DONNY CHEW SEN GEOK
KOK JING HONG
2 - 3
11-7, 5-11, 11-8, 9-11, 10-11
CHUN ZHENG THAI
WAN MUHAMMAD ARIF SHAHARUDDIN
XD KELVIN LIM SONG LONG
SILVIA RATIH
3 - 0
11-7, 11-4, 11-4, 0-0, 0-0
CHEW JIA HUI
LING WEI JIE
WD CHENG SU HUI
CHENG SU YIN
3 - 0
11-2, 11-2, 11-7, 0-0, 0-0
NICOLE HEN YEE TOONG
NURUL AISYAH AHMAD NAZRI





Saturday, 03 November 2018
9:00 am | The Challenger Sports Centre Ampang


MS1 SHAARVEEN MUNIANDY
0 - 3
7-11, 6-11, 5-11, 0-0, 0-0
MIOR MUHAMMAD HAKIM B ARZEHAR
WS TAN MIN ER
3 - 2
10-11, 11-6, 10-11, 11-5, 11-5
YESHVEENII KALAISELVAN
MD TAY KAR HENG
TER CHUN LONG
3 - 2
8-11, 6-11, 11-9, 11-9, 11-8
MUHAMMAD ASHRAF DANIEL MD ZAKARIA
VARAYUT SOOMMAT
XD EUNICE HONG XUAN
TAN FOO HAU
3 - 2
10-11, 11-4, 10-11, 11-10, 11-5
LIM PHEI PHEI
WEE YEE LIANG
WD LOW YEEN YUAN
OH JIA QI
1 - 3
11-6, 8-11, 6-11, 9-11, 0-0
CHU AI FEI
GAN JING ERR


MS1 SHAARVEEN MUNIANDY
0 - 3
7-11, 6-11, 5-11, 0-0, 0-0
MIOR MUHAMMAD HAKIM B ARZEHAR
WS TAN MIN ER
3 - 2
10-11, 11-6, 10-11, 11-5, 11-5
YESHVEENII KALAISELVAN
MD TAY KAR HENG
TER CHUN LONG
3 - 2
8-11, 6-11, 11-9, 11-9, 11-8
MUHAMMAD ASHRAF DANIEL MD ZAKARIA
VARAYUT SOOMMAT
XD EUNICE HONG XUAN
TAN FOO HAU
3 - 2
10-11, 11-4, 10-11, 11-10, 11-5
LIM PHEI PHEI
WEE YEE LIANG
WD LOW YEEN YUAN
OH JIA QI
1 - 3
11-6, 8-11, 6-11, 9-11, 0-0
CHU AI FEI
GAN JING ERR





Saturday, 03 November 2018
12:00 pm | The Challenger Sports Centre Ampang


MS1 KHABILAN SIVA
1 - 3
11-10, 3-11, 4-11, 5-11, 0-0
PAR TIEN ANN
WS LETSHANAA KARUPATHEVAN
2 - 3
11-3, 10-11, 11-6, 10-11, 6-11
MYISHA KHAIRUL
MD SI CHIN SIAN
SIM WEE SHENG
0 - 3
10-11, 9-11, 10-11, 0-0, 0-0
WU HSUAN YI
YEONG WAI KEN
XD AISHNAVEEN LETCHMENAN
VALEREE SIOW ZI XUAN
3 - 1
11-6, 11-8, 10-11, 11-6, 0-0
DYLYVYA SAHA DAVINCY SAHA
MUHAMAD HAFIZ MOHAMED SIKKANDAR
WD ARUNNAH SIVA
WONG ZI YI
0 - 3
10-11, 3-11, 7-11, 0-0, 0-0
DYVYLYN SAHA DAVINCY SAHA
ERIKA VALLENSIA


MS1 KHABILAN SIVA
1 - 3
11-10, 3-11, 4-11, 5-11, 0-0
PAR TIEN ANN
WS LETSHANAA KARUPATHEVAN
2 - 3
11-3, 10-11, 11-6, 10-11, 6-11
MYISHA KHAIRUL
MD SI CHIN SIAN
SIM WEE SHENG
0 - 3
10-11, 9-11, 10-11, 0-0, 0-0
WU HSUAN YI
YEONG WAI KEN
XD AISHNAVEEN LETCHMENAN
VALEREE SIOW ZI XUAN
3 - 1
11-6, 11-8, 10-11, 11-6, 0-0
DYLYVYA SAHA DAVINCY SAHA
MUHAMAD HAFIZ MOHAMED SIKKANDAR
WD ARUNNAH SIVA
WONG ZI YI
0 - 3
10-11, 3-11, 7-11, 0-0, 0-0
DYVYLYN SAHA DAVINCY SAHA
ERIKA VALLENSIA





Saturday, 03 November 2018
12:00 pm | The Challenger Sports Centre Ampang


MS1 TAI CHUAN ZHE
3 - 1
11-6, 9-11, 11-9, 11-9, 0-0
YAP YI JIE
WS CHLOE JENNIFER WHITTINGTON
0 - 3
7-11, 5-11, 4-11, 0-0, 0-0
ENG SIN JOU
MD JUSTIN HOH SHOU WEI
KHOO KWANG YEAN
3 - 0
11-9, 11-8, 11-5, 0-0, 0-0
GHOIF ROHMAN WIJAYA
ONGKY SAPUTRA
XD ERICA HOH JI LING
MOHAMAD FARIS ZA'IM ABDUL KHALID
2 - 3
11-10, 11-6, 4-11, 2-11, 7-11
TABITA CHRISTIAN
YAP KHAI QUAN
WD HOE SHI YUN
WONG KHA MOON
0 - 3
10-11, 7-11, 7-11, 0-0, 0-0
VANESSA NG PO LYN
YAP LING


MS1 TAI CHUAN ZHE
3 - 1
11-6, 9-11, 11-9, 11-9, 0-0
YAP YI JIE
WS CHLOE JENNIFER WHITTINGTON
0 - 3
7-11, 5-11, 4-11, 0-0, 0-0
ENG SIN JOU
MD JUSTIN HOH SHOU WEI
KHOO KWANG YEAN
3 - 0
11-9, 11-8, 11-5, 0-0, 0-0
GHOIF ROHMAN WIJAYA
ONGKY SAPUTRA
XD ERICA HOH JI LING
MOHAMAD FARIS ZA'IM ABDUL KHALID
2 - 3
11-10, 11-6, 4-11, 2-11, 7-11
TABITA CHRISTIAN
YAP KHAI QUAN
WD HOE SHI YUN
WONG KHA MOON
0 - 3
10-11, 7-11, 7-11, 0-0, 0-0
VANESSA NG PO LYN
YAP LING





Saturday, 03 November 2018
12:00 pm | The Challenger Sports Centre Ampang


MS1 NEVILLE BAPTIST NOSIUS LUARAN
3 - 2
5-11, 10-11, 11-8, 11-4, 11-7
TEE KAI WUN
WS GAN WAN YAN
0 - 3
0-11, 0-11, 0-11, 0-0, 0-0
TAN ZHING YI
MD ANWAR SHAHIR ZUBAIRI
WU WAI HOU
0 - 3
6-11, 7-11, 9-11, 0-0, 0-0
NG YONG CHAI
TAN KOK XIAN
XD DINDA HAURA SALSABILA SUHANA
LIM YIK SHEN
0 - 3
0-11, 0-11, 0-11, 0-0, 0-0
GOH ZHONG RUI
TSAI HSIN PEI
WD MIA AGNIA
SEKAR MAJI BENING NUR KHOLIFAH
0 - 3
0-11, 0-11, 0-11, 0-0, 0-0
WELNIS LIM PEIY LINK
YANG YU CHI


MS1 NEVILLE BAPTIST NOSIUS LUARAN
3 - 2
5-11, 10-11, 11-8, 11-4, 11-7
TEE KAI WUN
WS GAN WAN YAN
0 - 3
0-11, 0-11, 0-11, 0-0, 0-0
TAN ZHING YI
MD ANWAR SHAHIR ZUBAIRI
WU WAI HOU
0 - 3
6-11, 7-11, 9-11, 0-0, 0-0
NG YONG CHAI
TAN KOK XIAN
XD DINDA HAURA SALSABILA SUHANA
LIM YIK SHEN
0 - 3
0-11, 0-11, 0-11, 0-0, 0-0
GOH ZHONG RUI
TSAI HSIN PEI
WD MIA AGNIA
SEKAR MAJI BENING NUR KHOLIFAH
0 - 3
0-11, 0-11, 0-11, 0-0, 0-0
WELNIS LIM PEIY LINK
YANG YU CHI





Saturday, 03 November 2018
12:00 pm | The Challenger Sports Centre Ampang


MS1 LOW EU CONG
0 - 3
10-11, 2-11, 5-11, 0-0, 0-0
TAN MING KANG
WS SYALSABILA VAHIRA IRMAWAN
2 - 3
5-11, 5-11, 11-2, 11-3, 4-11
CHEN LU
MD CHUNG KIN WAI
LIM TZE JIAN
3 - 2
10-11, 11-9, 7-11, 11-6, 11-7
FATKHUL ROZZI
LIU ZE QING
XD ATITAYA POVANON
MUHAMMAD ARIFF MOHD ASAARI
3 - 1
11-6, 10-11, 11-3, 11-3, 0-0
BRANDON CHOONG TING FOONG
HO LO EE
WD ODELIA WONG QIAO SHI
TING EE CHIN
0 - 3
5-11, 9-11, 5-11, 0-0, 0-0
GOH YI XUAN
NG WAN WIN


MS1 LOW EU CONG
0 - 3
10-11, 2-11, 5-11, 0-0, 0-0
TAN MING KANG
WS SYALSABILA VAHIRA IRMAWAN
2 - 3
5-11, 5-11, 11-2, 11-3, 4-11
CHEN LU
MD CHUNG KIN WAI
LIM TZE JIAN
3 - 2
10-11, 11-9, 7-11, 11-6, 11-7
FATKHUL ROZZI
LIU ZE QING
XD ATITAYA POVANON
MUHAMMAD ARIFF MOHD ASAARI
3 - 1
11-6, 10-11, 11-3, 11-3, 0-0
BRANDON CHOONG TING FOONG
HO LO EE
WD ODELIA WONG QIAO SHI
TING EE CHIN
0 - 3
5-11, 9-11, 5-11, 0-0, 0-0
GOH YI XUAN
NG WAN WIN





Saturday, 03 November 2018
3:00 pm | The Challenger Sports Centre Ampang


MS1 TAN JIA JIE
0 - 3
6-11, 7-11, 6-11, 0-0, 0-0
NGUYEN HAI DANG
WS TAN MIN ER
3 - 0
11-3, 11-10, 11-9, 0-0, 0-0
TEH WOON QUIN
MD GOH JIA LE
TIEW HENG ZHUAN
1 - 3
5-11, 11-9, 8-11, 6-11, 0-0
CHING KAI FENG
WU KAI AN
XD EUNICE HONG XUAN
TAN FOO HAU
1 - 3
11-9, 10-11, 7-11, 9-11, 0-0
TEOH LEXUAN
TOO MING YAP
WD LOW YEEN YUAN
OH JIA QI
3 - 0
11-7, 11-7, 11-7, 0-0, 0-0
LAI TING CEN
LEE XIN JIE


MS1 TAN JIA JIE
0 - 3
6-11, 7-11, 6-11, 0-0, 0-0
NGUYEN HAI DANG
WS TAN MIN ER
3 - 0
11-3, 11-10, 11-9, 0-0, 0-0
TEH WOON QUIN
MD GOH JIA LE
TIEW HENG ZHUAN
1 - 3
5-11, 11-9, 8-11, 6-11, 0-0
CHING KAI FENG
WU KAI AN
XD EUNICE HONG XUAN
TAN FOO HAU
1 - 3
11-9, 10-11, 7-11, 9-11, 0-0
TEOH LEXUAN
TOO MING YAP
WD LOW YEEN YUAN
OH JIA QI
3 - 0
11-7, 11-7, 11-7, 0-0, 0-0
LAI TING CEN
LEE XIN JIE





Saturday, 03 November 2018
3:00 pm | The Challenger Sports Centre Ampang


MS1 TEH JIN HONG
1 - 3
8-11, 10-11, 11-8, 7-11, 0-0
OOI JHY DAR
WS ARENA SATU SAMIN
3 - 0
11-8, 11-10, 11-4, 0-0, 0-0
KOK YUN NING
MD GOH BOON ZHE
LIEW JUN RONG
1 - 3
4-11, 9-11, 11-10, 3-11, 0-0
JAMES HONG JUN
LAU YI SHENG
XD LOO BING KUN
WANIDA BUAPA
3 - 0
11-6, 11-6, 11-10, 0-0, 0-0
MUHAMMAD HAIKAL NAZRI
YU MEI JU
WD KHOR JING WEN
LOH ZHI WEI
3 - 1
8-11, 11-10, 11-6, 11-10, 0-0
LEE YU HSUAN
LIN CHIH CHUN


MS1 TEH JIN HONG
1 - 3
8-11, 10-11, 11-8, 7-11, 0-0
OOI JHY DAR
WS ARENA SATU SAMIN
3 - 0
11-8, 11-10, 11-4, 0-0, 0-0
KOK YUN NING
MD GOH BOON ZHE
LIEW JUN RONG
1 - 3
4-11, 9-11, 11-10, 3-11, 0-0
JAMES HONG JUN
LAU YI SHENG
XD LOO BING KUN
WANIDA BUAPA
3 - 0
11-6, 11-6, 11-10, 0-0, 0-0
MUHAMMAD HAIKAL NAZRI
YU MEI JU
WD KHOR JING WEN
LOH ZHI WEI
3 - 1
8-11, 11-10, 11-6, 11-10, 0-0
LEE YU HSUAN
LIN CHIH CHUN





Saturday, 03 November 2018
3:00 pm | The Challenger Sports Centre Ampang


MS1 CHUA KIM SHENG
1 - 3
7-11, 11-2, 9-11, 8-11, 0-0
WYMAN GOH WAI YAP
WS LEONG MEI CHIN
0 - 3
10-11, 2-11, 4-11, 0-0, 0-0
RUTH EMMANUELLA SANTOSA
MD JIMMY WONG
TERMTHANASAK MR. PHATRAWAT
3 - 2
5-11, 9-11, 11-9, 11-5, 11-7
KANG KHAI CHIEN
MUHAMMAD AFIQ FAHMI MOHD AZLAN
XD KLEAWAN MR. TEERAPAT
LIM QI LING
1 - 3
7-11, 7-11, 11-10, 1-11, 0-0
MUHAMMAD NURFIRDAUS AZMAN
SITI NURSHUHAINI AZMAN
WD LAI ZHI YING
NGAN SUK JING
3 - 1
9-11, 11-8, 11-9, 11-6, 0-0
FRIDA AYU WULANDARI
LOH XIN YI


MS1 CHUA KIM SHENG
1 - 3
7-11, 11-2, 9-11, 8-11, 0-0
WYMAN GOH WAI YAP
WS LEONG MEI CHIN
0 - 3
10-11, 2-11, 4-11, 0-0, 0-0
RUTH EMMANUELLA SANTOSA
MD JIMMY WONG
TERMTHANASAK MR. PHATRAWAT
3 - 2
5-11, 9-11, 11-9, 11-5, 11-7
KANG KHAI CHIEN
MUHAMMAD AFIQ FAHMI MOHD AZLAN
XD KLEAWAN MR. TEERAPAT
LIM QI LING
1 - 3
7-11, 7-11, 11-10, 1-11, 0-0
MUHAMMAD NURFIRDAUS AZMAN
SITI NURSHUHAINI AZMAN
WD LAI ZHI YING
NGAN SUK JING
3 - 1
9-11, 11-8, 11-9, 11-6, 0-0
FRIDA AYU WULANDARI
LOH XIN YI





Saturday, 03 November 2018
3:00 pm | The Challenger Sports Centre Ampang


MS1 HUANG JIA HONG
0 - 3
9-11, 8-11, 4-11, 0-0, 0-0
KOK JING HONG
WS ISABEL LIAU BEI YI
3 - 2
7-11, 11-5, 9-11, 11-9, 11-8
RAKHMATUL FUADAH
MD CHEE YIK SHEN
OON LIANG JIE
2 - 3
11-6, 11-9, 10-11, 7-11, 8-11
KOK JIA CHENG
MOHAMED FARIS AMRIN MOHD ROSLAN
XD LIM SZE JIN
SEOW SOON SIANG
2 - 3
11-10, 4-11, 11-9, 6-11, 6-11
CHENG SU YIN
KELVIN LIM SONG LONG
WD CHUANG CHIEH YU
LIU FANG YU
1 - 3
5-11, 11-6, 9-11, 9-11, 0-0
ANNISA MUBAROKAH
SILVIA RATIH


MS1 HUANG JIA HONG
0 - 3
9-11, 8-11, 4-11, 0-0, 0-0
KOK JING HONG
WS ISABEL LIAU BEI YI
3 - 2
7-11, 11-5, 9-11, 11-9, 11-8
RAKHMATUL FUADAH
MD CHEE YIK SHEN
OON LIANG JIE
2 - 3
11-6, 11-9, 10-11, 7-11, 8-11
KOK JIA CHENG
MOHAMED FARIS AMRIN MOHD ROSLAN
XD LIM SZE JIN
SEOW SOON SIANG
2 - 3
11-10, 4-11, 11-9, 6-11, 6-11
CHENG SU YIN
KELVIN LIM SONG LONG
WD CHUANG CHIEH YU
LIU FANG YU
1 - 3
5-11, 11-6, 9-11, 9-11, 0-0
ANNISA MUBAROKAH
SILVIA RATIH





Saturday, 03 November 2018
3:00 pm | The Challenger Sports Centre Ampang


MS1 LING WEI JIE
1 - 3
10-11, 11-10, 8-11, 9-11, 0-0
WAH JIA WEI
WS VIBIANA VINCENT RAVINDRAN
3 - 1
11-7, 11-7, 8-11, 11-9, 0-0
YESHVEENII KALAISELVAN
MD CHUN ZHENG THAI
WAN MUHAMMAD ARIF SHAHARUDDIN
3 - 0
11-6, 11-6, 11-10, 0-0, 0-0
OOI YI HERN
OOI YI YONG
XD CHONG WENG KIT
NURUL AISYAH AHMAD NAZRI
1 - 3
11-10, 6-11, 10-11, 8-11, 0-0
LIM PHEI PHEI
WEE YEE LIANG
WD CHEW JIA HUI
NICOLE HEN YEE TOONG
0 - 3
8-11, 4-11, 10-11, 0-0, 0-0
CHU AI FEI
GAN JING ERR


MS1 LING WEI JIE
1 - 3
10-11, 11-10, 8-11, 9-11, 0-0
WAH JIA WEI
WS VIBIANA VINCENT RAVINDRAN
3 - 1
11-7, 11-7, 8-11, 11-9, 0-0
YESHVEENII KALAISELVAN
MD CHUN ZHENG THAI
WAN MUHAMMAD ARIF SHAHARUDDIN
3 - 0
11-6, 11-6, 11-10, 0-0, 0-0
OOI YI HERN
OOI YI YONG
XD CHONG WENG KIT
NURUL AISYAH AHMAD NAZRI
1 - 3
11-10, 6-11, 10-11, 8-11, 0-0
LIM PHEI PHEI
WEE YEE LIANG
WD CHEW JIA HUI
NICOLE HEN YEE TOONG
0 - 3
8-11, 4-11, 10-11, 0-0, 0-0
CHU AI FEI
GAN JING ERR





Sunday, 04 November 2018
9:00 am | The Challenger Sports Centre Ampang


MS1 SHYU HAO ZHE
0 - 3
3-11, 5-11, 6-11, 0-0, 0-0
PAR TIEN ANN
WS PIRAMON CHAMNAKTAN
1 - 3
10-11, 11-8, 8-11, 9-11, 0-0
MYISHA KHAIRUL
MD JASON LAU WEI JIAN
YAP SHAI KUAN
2 - 3
11-7, 10-11, 10-11, 11-9, 8-11
WU HSUAN YI
YEONG WAI KEN
XD LEE YI BO
LIM JING NING
3 - 1
10-11, 11-9, 11-9, 11-8, 0-0
DYLYVYA SAHA DAVINCY SAHA
MUHAMAD HAFIZ MOHAMED SIKKANDAR
WD AJJIMA TONGCHAI
YAMOLPHAT THANESANUKUL
3 - 1
11-8, 7-11, 11-4, 11-10, 0-0
DYVYLYN SAHA DAVINCY SAHA
ERIKA VALLENSIA


MS1 SHYU HAO ZHE
0 - 3
3-11, 5-11, 6-11, 0-0, 0-0
PAR TIEN ANN
WS PIRAMON CHAMNAKTAN
1 - 3
10-11, 11-8, 8-11, 9-11, 0-0
MYISHA KHAIRUL
MD JASON LAU WEI JIAN
YAP SHAI KUAN
2 - 3
11-7, 10-11, 10-11, 11-9, 8-11
WU HSUAN YI
YEONG WAI KEN
XD LEE YI BO
LIM JING NING
3 - 1
10-11, 11-9, 11-9, 11-8, 0-0
DYLYVYA SAHA DAVINCY SAHA
MUHAMAD HAFIZ MOHAMED SIKKANDAR
WD AJJIMA TONGCHAI
YAMOLPHAT THANESANUKUL
3 - 1
11-8, 7-11, 11-4, 11-10, 0-0
DYVYLYN SAHA DAVINCY SAHA
ERIKA VALLENSIA





Sunday, 04 November 2018
9:00 am | The Challenger Sports Centre Ampang


MS1 AISHNAVEEN LETCHMENAN
3 - 2
11-4, 6-11, 9-11, 11-10, 11-2
CHONG EE JACK
WS LETSHANAA KARUPATHEVAN
3 - 0
11-7, 11-3, 11-3, 0-0, 0-0
CHEW JIA WERN
MD SI CHIN SIAN
SIM WEE SHENG
1 - 3
11-7, 3-11, 9-11, 3-11, 0-0
MUHAMMAD AIZAT MOHD AZIB
NOR AQMAL ABU HASSAN
XD AVIINAASH RAVIKUMAR
BRENDA LIM WAN SIN
0 - 3
5-11, 7-11, 2-11, 0-0, 0-0
TABITA CHRISTIAN
YAP YI JIE
WD ARUNNAH SIVA
WONG ZI YI
0 - 3
8-11, 3-11, 5-11, 0-0, 0-0
DHARSHANA HARIDASS
SHALINI RAVIKUMAR


MS1 AISHNAVEEN LETCHMENAN
3 - 2
11-4, 6-11, 9-11, 11-10, 11-2
CHONG EE JACK
WS LETSHANAA KARUPATHEVAN
3 - 0
11-7, 11-3, 11-3, 0-0, 0-0
CHEW JIA WERN
MD SI CHIN SIAN
SIM WEE SHENG
1 - 3
11-7, 3-11, 9-11, 3-11, 0-0
MUHAMMAD AIZAT MOHD AZIB
NOR AQMAL ABU HASSAN
XD AVIINAASH RAVIKUMAR
BRENDA LIM WAN SIN
0 - 3
5-11, 7-11, 2-11, 0-0, 0-0
TABITA CHRISTIAN
YAP YI JIE
WD ARUNNAH SIVA
WONG ZI YI
0 - 3
8-11, 3-11, 5-11, 0-0, 0-0
DHARSHANA HARIDASS
SHALINI RAVIKUMAR





Sunday, 04 November 2018
9:00 am | The Challenger Sports Centre Ampang


MS1 JUSTIN HOH SHOU WEI
0 - 3
7-11, 8-11, 10-11, 0-0, 0-0
CHEW YI XIN
WS CHLOE JENNIFER WHITTINGTON
0 - 3
2-11, 2-11, 7-11, 0-0, 0-0
TAN ZHING YI
MD KHOO KWANG YEAN
ZACHARY SIA CHIONG SHEN
2 - 3
7-11, 10-11, 11-6, 11-4, 8-11
TAN KOK XIAN
TEE KAI WUN
XD HOE SHI YUN
MOHAMAD FARIS ZA'IM ABDUL KHALID
2 - 3
11-7, 11-5, 8-11, 6-11, 8-11
NG YONG CHAI
WELNIS LIM PEIY LINK
WD ERICA HOH JI LING
WONG KHA MOON
0 - 3
7-11, 5-11, 5-11, 0-0, 0-0
TSAI HSIN PEI
YANG YU CHI


MS1 JUSTIN HOH SHOU WEI
0 - 3
7-11, 8-11, 10-11, 0-0, 0-0
CHEW YI XIN
WS CHLOE JENNIFER WHITTINGTON
0 - 3
2-11, 2-11, 7-11, 0-0, 0-0
TAN ZHING YI
MD KHOO KWANG YEAN
ZACHARY SIA CHIONG SHEN
2 - 3
7-11, 10-11, 11-6, 11-4, 8-11
TAN KOK XIAN
TEE KAI WUN
XD HOE SHI YUN
MOHAMAD FARIS ZA'IM ABDUL KHALID
2 - 3
11-7, 11-5, 8-11, 6-11, 8-11
NG YONG CHAI
WELNIS LIM PEIY LINK
WD ERICA HOH JI LING
WONG KHA MOON
0 - 3
7-11, 5-11, 5-11, 0-0, 0-0
TSAI HSIN PEI
YANG YU CHI





Sunday, 04 November 2018
9:00 am | The Challenger Sports Centre Ampang


MS1 NEVILLE BAPTIST NOSIUS LUARAN
1 - 3
9-11, 11-7, 6-11, 8-11, 0-0
LOW EU CONG
WS GAN WAN YAN
0 - 3
0-11, 0-11, 0-11, 0-0, 0-0
SYALSABILA VAHIRA IRMAWAN
MD ANWAR SHAHIR ZUBAIRI
WU WAI HOU
0 - 3
5-11, 10-11, 7-11, 0-0, 0-0
CHUNG KIN WAI
LIM TZE JIAN
XD DINDA HAURA SALSABILA SUHANA
LIM YIK SHEN
0 - 3
0-11, 0-11, 0-11, 0-0, 0-0
ATITAYA POVANON
MUHAMMAD ARIFF MOHD ASAARI
WD MIA AGNIA
SEKAR MAJI BENING NUR KHOLIFAH
0 - 3
0-11, 0-11, 0-11, 0-0, 0-0
ODELIA WONG QIAO SHI
SHALLY WONG


MS1 NEVILLE BAPTIST NOSIUS LUARAN
1 - 3
9-11, 11-7, 6-11, 8-11, 0-0
LOW EU CONG
WS GAN WAN YAN
0 - 3
0-11, 0-11, 0-11, 0-0, 0-0
SYALSABILA VAHIRA IRMAWAN
MD ANWAR SHAHIR ZUBAIRI
WU WAI HOU
0 - 3
5-11, 10-11, 7-11, 0-0, 0-0
CHUNG KIN WAI
LIM TZE JIAN
XD DINDA HAURA SALSABILA SUHANA
LIM YIK SHEN
0 - 3
0-11, 0-11, 0-11, 0-0, 0-0
ATITAYA POVANON
MUHAMMAD ARIFF MOHD ASAARI
WD MIA AGNIA
SEKAR MAJI BENING NUR KHOLIFAH
0 - 3
0-11, 0-11, 0-11, 0-0, 0-0
ODELIA WONG QIAO SHI
SHALLY WONG





Sunday, 04 November 2018
12:00 pm | The Challenger Sports Centre Ampang


MS1 ONG KEN YON
2 - 3
11-2, 9-11, 11-4, 10-11, 4-11
OOI JHY DAR
WS OH JIA QI
3 - 2
11-6, 11-5, 6-11, 7-11, 11-7
KOK YUN NING
MD MERVIN CRESCEN FRANCIS
TER CHUN LONG
3 - 0
11-8, 11-8, 11-7, 0-0, 0-0
JAMES HONG JUN
LAU YI SHENG
XD EUNICE HONG XUAN
TAN FOO HAU
3 - 1
9-11, 11-9, 11-8, 11-8, 0-0
LIEW XUN
YU MEI JU
WD PHANG JIE RU
SHARINI SHAHIDI
0 - 3
4-11, 2-11, 2-11, 0-0, 0-0
LEE YU HSUAN
LIN CHIH CHUN


MS1 ONG KEN YON
2 - 3
11-2, 9-11, 11-4, 10-11, 4-11
OOI JHY DAR
WS OH JIA QI
3 - 2
11-6, 11-5, 6-11, 7-11, 11-7
KOK YUN NING
MD MERVIN CRESCEN FRANCIS
TER CHUN LONG
3 - 0
11-8, 11-8, 11-7, 0-0, 0-0
JAMES HONG JUN
LAU YI SHENG
XD EUNICE HONG XUAN
TAN FOO HAU
3 - 1
9-11, 11-9, 11-8, 11-8, 0-0
LIEW XUN
YU MEI JU
WD PHANG JIE RU
SHARINI SHAHIDI
0 - 3
4-11, 2-11, 2-11, 0-0, 0-0
LEE YU HSUAN
LIN CHIH CHUN





Sunday, 04 November 2018
12:00 pm | The Challenger Sports Centre Ampang


MS1 LEE MINGZE
2 - 3
11-10, 5-11, 2-11, 11-10, 7-11
WYMAN GOH WAI YAP
WS ARENA SATU SAMIN
3 - 0
11-8, 11-9, 11-5, 0-0, 0-0
RUTH EMMANUELLA SANTOSA
MD GOH BOON ZHE
LIEW JUN RONG
0 - 3
9-11, 8-11, 6-11, 0-0, 0-0
KANG KHAI CHIEN
MUHAMMAD AFIQ FAHMI MOHD AZLAN
XD LOO BING KUN
WANIDA BUAPA
1 - 3
11-5, 8-11, 8-11, 9-11, 0-0
MUHAMMAD NURFIRDAUS AZMAN
SITI NURSHUHAINI AZMAN
WD KHOR JING WEN
LOH ZHI WEI
3 - 0
11-8, 11-10, 11-4, 0-0, 0-0
FRIDA AYU WULANDARI
LOH XIN YI


MS1 LEE MINGZE
2 - 3
11-10, 5-11, 2-11, 11-10, 7-11
WYMAN GOH WAI YAP
WS ARENA SATU SAMIN
3 - 0
11-8, 11-9, 11-5, 0-0, 0-0
RUTH EMMANUELLA SANTOSA
MD GOH BOON ZHE
LIEW JUN RONG
0 - 3
9-11, 8-11, 6-11, 0-0, 0-0
KANG KHAI CHIEN
MUHAMMAD AFIQ FAHMI MOHD AZLAN
XD LOO BING KUN
WANIDA BUAPA
1 - 3
11-5, 8-11, 8-11, 9-11, 0-0
MUHAMMAD NURFIRDAUS AZMAN
SITI NURSHUHAINI AZMAN
WD KHOR JING WEN
LOH ZHI WEI
3 - 0
11-8, 11-10, 11-4, 0-0, 0-0
FRIDA AYU WULANDARI
LOH XIN YI





Sunday, 04 November 2018
12:00 pm | The Challenger Sports Centre Ampang


MS1 LIM THIAN LOONG
0 - 3
3-11, 9-11, 7-11, 0-0, 0-0
GOI ZI CHYAN
WS LEONG MEI CHIN
0 - 3
4-11, 3-11, 7-11, 0-0, 0-0
HANA SRI NAJILAH
MD KOH SIAN HERN
WONG VIN SEAN
2 - 3
10-11, 10-11, 11-3, 11-8, 8-11
KOK JIA CHENG
MOHAMED FARIS AMRIN MOHD ROSLAN
XD KLEAWAN MR. TEERAPAT
LIM QI LING
2 - 3
8-11, 11-1, 11-9, 5-11, 9-11
ANNISA MUBAROKAH
KELVIN LIM SONG LONG
WD LAI ZHI YING
NGAN SUK JING
1 - 3
7-11, 3-11, 11-9, 9-11, 0-0
CHENG SU HUI
CHENG SU YIN


MS1 LIM THIAN LOONG
0 - 3
3-11, 9-11, 7-11, 0-0, 0-0
GOI ZI CHYAN
WS LEONG MEI CHIN
0 - 3
4-11, 3-11, 7-11, 0-0, 0-0
HANA SRI NAJILAH
MD KOH SIAN HERN
WONG VIN SEAN
2 - 3
10-11, 10-11, 11-3, 11-8, 8-11
KOK JIA CHENG
MOHAMED FARIS AMRIN MOHD ROSLAN
XD KLEAWAN MR. TEERAPAT
LIM QI LING
2 - 3
8-11, 11-1, 11-9, 5-11, 9-11
ANNISA MUBAROKAH
KELVIN LIM SONG LONG
WD LAI ZHI YING
NGAN SUK JING
1 - 3
7-11, 3-11, 11-9, 9-11, 0-0
CHENG SU HUI
CHENG SU YIN





Sunday, 04 November 2018
12:00 pm | The Challenger Sports Centre Ampang


MS1 HUANG JIA HONG
3 - 0
11-4, 11-7, 11-3, 0-0, 0-0
ZHANG ZHEN HE
WS ISABEL LIAU BEI YI
3 - 0
11-10, 11-6, 11-5, 0-0, 0-0
VIBIANA VINCENT RAVINDRAN
MD CHEE YIK SHEN
OON LIANG JIE
2 - 3
9-11, 9-11, 11-7, 11-3, 3-11
CHUN ZHENG THAI
LING WEI JIE
XD LIM SZE JIN
SEOW SOON SIANG
3 - 0
11-7, 11-8, 11-5, 0-0, 0-0
CHONG WENG KIT
NURUL AISYAH AHMAD NAZRI
WD BHAVATHARANI PASKARAN
WONG LILY
1 - 3
11-3, 9-11, 8-11, 7-11, 0-0
CHEW JIA HUI
NICOLE HEN YEE TOONG


MS1 HUANG JIA HONG
3 - 0
11-4, 11-7, 11-3, 0-0, 0-0
ZHANG ZHEN HE
WS ISABEL LIAU BEI YI
3 - 0
11-10, 11-6, 11-5, 0-0, 0-0
VIBIANA VINCENT RAVINDRAN
MD CHEE YIK SHEN
OON LIANG JIE
2 - 3
9-11, 9-11, 11-7, 11-3, 3-11
CHUN ZHENG THAI
LING WEI JIE
XD LIM SZE JIN
SEOW SOON SIANG
3 - 0
11-7, 11-8, 11-5, 0-0, 0-0
CHONG WENG KIT
NURUL AISYAH AHMAD NAZRI
WD BHAVATHARANI PASKARAN
WONG LILY
1 - 3
11-3, 9-11, 8-11, 7-11, 0-0
CHEW JIA HUI
NICOLE HEN YEE TOONG





Sunday, 04 November 2018
12:00 pm | The Challenger Sports Centre Ampang


MS1 NGUYEN HAI DANG
3 - 1
10-11, 11-4, 11-5, 11-6, 0-0
DYLAN OOI DING SHENG
WS LEE XIN JIE
3 - 1
11-8, 11-8, 8-11, 11-9, 0-0
TAN SHEN TING
MD CHING KAI FENG
WU KAI AN
3 - 1
11-9, 11-6, 9-11, 11-7, 0-0
ENG CHUN YU
VARAYUT SOOMMAT
XD TEH WOON QUIN
TOO MING YAP
3 - 1
11-6, 8-11, 11-10, 11-8, 0-0
LIM PHEI PHEI
MIOR MUHAMMAD HAKIM B ARZEHAR
WD KOK YOUKI
TAN WAN TING
0 - 3
2-11, 7-11, 3-11, 0-0, 0-0
CHU AI FEI
GAN JING ERR


MS1 NGUYEN HAI DANG
3 - 1
10-11, 11-4, 11-5, 11-6, 0-0
DYLAN OOI DING SHENG
WS LEE XIN JIE
3 - 1
11-8, 11-8, 8-11, 11-9, 0-0
TAN SHEN TING
MD CHING KAI FENG
WU KAI AN
3 - 1
11-9, 11-6, 9-11, 11-7, 0-0
ENG CHUN YU
VARAYUT SOOMMAT
XD TEH WOON QUIN
TOO MING YAP
3 - 1
11-6, 8-11, 11-10, 11-8, 0-0
LIM PHEI PHEI
MIOR MUHAMMAD HAKIM B ARZEHAR
WD KOK YOUKI
TAN WAN TING
0 - 3
2-11, 7-11, 3-11, 0-0, 0-0
CHU AI FEI
GAN JING ERR





Sunday, 04 November 2018
3:00 pm | The Challenger Sports Centre Ampang


MS1 SHYU HAO ZHE
0 - 3
5-11, 3-11, 7-11, 0-0, 0-0
CHONG EE JACK
WS PIRAMON CHAMNAKTAN
3 - 1
11-9, 11-3, 9-11, 11-3, 0-0
DHARSHANA HARIDASS
MD JASON LAU WEI JIAN
YAP SHAI KUAN
2 - 3
10-11, 11-9, 8-11, 11-6, 6-11
MUHAMMAD AIZAT MOHD AZIB
NOR AQMAL ABU HASSAN
XD LEE YI BO
LIM JING NING
0 - 3
8-11, 9-11, 9-11, 0-0, 0-0
TABITA CHRISTIAN
YAP YI JIE
WD AJJIMA TONGCHAI
YAMOLPHAT THANESANUKUL
3 - 0
11-8, 11-9, 11-5, 0-0, 0-0
SHALINI RAVIKUMAR
VANESSA NG PO LYN


MS1 SHYU HAO ZHE
0 - 3
5-11, 3-11, 7-11, 0-0, 0-0
CHONG EE JACK
WS PIRAMON CHAMNAKTAN
3 - 1
11-9, 11-3, 9-11, 11-3, 0-0
DHARSHANA HARIDASS
MD JASON LAU WEI JIAN
YAP SHAI KUAN
2 - 3
10-11, 11-9, 8-11, 11-6, 6-11
MUHAMMAD AIZAT MOHD AZIB
NOR AQMAL ABU HASSAN
XD LEE YI BO
LIM JING NING
0 - 3
8-11, 9-11, 9-11, 0-0, 0-0
TABITA CHRISTIAN
YAP YI JIE
WD AJJIMA TONGCHAI
YAMOLPHAT THANESANUKUL
3 - 0
11-8, 11-9, 11-5, 0-0, 0-0
SHALINI RAVIKUMAR
VANESSA NG PO LYN





Sunday, 04 November 2018
3:00 pm | The Challenger Sports Centre Ampang


MS1 AISHNAVEEN LETCHMENAN
0 - 3
7-11, 2-11, 2-11, 0-0, 0-0
CHEW YI XIN
WS LETSHANAA KARUPATHEVAN
3 - 0
11-5, 11-10, 11-10, 0-0, 0-0
TSAI HSIN PEI
MD SI CHIN SIAN
SIM WEE SHENG
0 - 3
10-11, 9-11, 7-11, 0-0, 0-0
TAN KOK XIAN
TEE KAI WUN
XD ARUNNAH SIVA
KREETIK
0 - 3
3-11, 2-11, 4-11, 0-0, 0-0
NG YONG CHAI
TAN ZHING YI
WD BRENDA LIM WAN SIN
WONG ZI YI
0 - 3
6-11, 7-11, 1-11, 0-0, 0-0
WELNIS LIM PEIY LINK
YANG YU CHI


MS1 AISHNAVEEN LETCHMENAN
0 - 3
7-11, 2-11, 2-11, 0-0, 0-0
CHEW YI XIN
WS LETSHANAA KARUPATHEVAN
3 - 0
11-5, 11-10, 11-10, 0-0, 0-0
TSAI HSIN PEI
MD SI CHIN SIAN
SIM WEE SHENG
0 - 3
10-11, 9-11, 7-11, 0-0, 0-0
TAN KOK XIAN
TEE KAI WUN
XD ARUNNAH SIVA
KREETIK
0 - 3
3-11, 2-11, 4-11, 0-0, 0-0
NG YONG CHAI
TAN ZHING YI
WD BRENDA LIM WAN SIN
WONG ZI YI
0 - 3
6-11, 7-11, 1-11, 0-0, 0-0
WELNIS LIM PEIY LINK
YANG YU CHI





Sunday, 04 November 2018
3:00 pm | The Challenger Sports Centre Ampang


MS1 HO KA TIM
0 - 3
8-11, 8-11, 4-11, 0-0, 0-0
LOW EU CONG
WS HOE SHI YUN
1 - 3
11-9, 7-11, 9-11, 10-11, 0-0
SYALSABILA VAHIRA IRMAWAN
MD LEE KAI WEN
MACVIN MARVIN MARTIN
0 - 3
6-11, 7-11, 5-11, 0-0, 0-0
CHUNG KIN WAI
LIM TZE JIAN
XD CHAN JUNHAN
WONG KHA MOON
1 - 3
9-11, 11-8, 4-11, 9-11, 0-0
SHALLY WONG
SHUAN WONG YAU XIANG
WD CHLOE JENNIFER WHITTINGTON
ERICA HOH JI LING
0 - 3
7-11, 3-11, 10-11, 0-0, 0-0
ATITAYA POVANON
JOANNE NG MAY YIN


MS1 HO KA TIM
0 - 3
8-11, 8-11, 4-11, 0-0, 0-0
LOW EU CONG
WS HOE SHI YUN
1 - 3
11-9, 7-11, 9-11, 10-11, 0-0
SYALSABILA VAHIRA IRMAWAN
MD LEE KAI WEN
MACVIN MARVIN MARTIN
0 - 3
6-11, 7-11, 5-11, 0-0, 0-0
CHUNG KIN WAI
LIM TZE JIAN
XD CHAN JUNHAN
WONG KHA MOON
1 - 3
9-11, 11-8, 4-11, 9-11, 0-0
SHALLY WONG
SHUAN WONG YAU XIANG
WD CHLOE JENNIFER WHITTINGTON
ERICA HOH JI LING
0 - 3
7-11, 3-11, 10-11, 0-0, 0-0
ATITAYA POVANON
JOANNE NG MAY YIN





Sunday, 04 November 2018
3:00 pm | The Challenger Sports Centre Ampang


MS1 TAY SONG YUAN
0 - 3
2-11, 1-11, 3-11, 0-0, 0-0
TAN MING KANG
WS SEKAR MAJI BENING NUR KHOLIFAH
0 - 3
0-11, 0-11, 0-11, 0-0, 0-0
CHEN LU
MD ANWAR SHAHIR ZUBAIRI
NEVILLE BAPTIST NOSIUS LUARAN
2 - 3
6-11, 10-11, 11-9, 11-8, 9-11
KOLUM MASTER KRISDA
LIU ZE QING
XD GAN WAN YAN
LIM YIK SHEN
0 - 3
0-11, 0-11, 0-11, 0-0, 0-0
BRANDON CHOONG TING FOONG
TAN YAN YI
WD HILDA NUR FADILAH
MIA AGNIA
0 - 3
0-11, 0-11, 0-11, 0-0, 0-0
GOH YI XUAN
NG WAN WIN


MS1 TAY SONG YUAN
0 - 3
2-11, 1-11, 3-11, 0-0, 0-0
TAN MING KANG
WS SEKAR MAJI BENING NUR KHOLIFAH
0 - 3
0-11, 0-11, 0-11, 0-0, 0-0
CHEN LU
MD ANWAR SHAHIR ZUBAIRI
NEVILLE BAPTIST NOSIUS LUARAN
2 - 3
6-11, 10-11, 11-9, 11-8, 9-11
KOLUM MASTER KRISDA
LIU ZE QING
XD GAN WAN YAN
LIM YIK SHEN
0 - 3
0-11, 0-11, 0-11, 0-0, 0-0
BRANDON CHOONG TING FOONG
TAN YAN YI
WD HILDA NUR FADILAH
MIA AGNIA
0 - 3
0-11, 0-11, 0-11, 0-0, 0-0
GOH YI XUAN
NG WAN WIN





Sponsored by:
Endorsed by:
Official Broadcaster:
Organised by:

GET INVOLVED

Stay up to date with exclusive news, photos and videos